Courier routes for schools

School Postcode Courier code Days covered
Abbotswood Junior, Totton SO40 8EB CD55 T / T
Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary, Abbotts Ann, Andover SP11 7FE CK42 T / T
Aldworth Science College, Basingstoke RG22 6HA CG28 M / W
All Saints Church of England (Aided) Junior, Fleet GU51 5AJ CF48 T / T
All Saints Church of England Primary, Winchester SO23 0PS CJ25 T / T
Alton College, Alton GU34 2LX CF14 M / W
Alton Infant, Alton GU34 1DH CF11 M / W
Alverstoke Church of England ( Aided ) Junior, Alverstoke, Gosport PO12 2JS CC81 T / T
Alverstoke Community Infant, Alverstoke, Gosport PO12 2LH CC80 T / T
Amery Hill School, Alton GU34 2BZ CF13 M / W
Ampfield C E Primary, Alton SO51 9BT CE42 M / W
Amport C E Primary, Amport SP11 8BA CK32 T / T
Andover C E Primary, Andover SP10 1EP CK22 M / W
Andover College, Andover SP10 1EJ CG45 M / W
Andover Education Centre, Andover SP11 6JP CK12 M / W
Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary, Holybourne, Alton GU34 4EL CF05 M / W
Anstey Junior, Alton GU34 2DR CF10 M / W
Anton Infant, Alton SP10 2HF CK23 M / W
Anton Junior, Andover SP10 2HA CK24 M / W
Applemore College, Dibden Purlieu SO45 4RQ CD61 T / T
Appleshaw St. Peter's Church of England Primary, Ragged Appleshaw, Andover SP11 9HR CK46 T / T
Arnewood School, The, New Milton BH25 6RS CD79 T / T
Ashford Hill Primary, Ashford Hill RG19 8BB CK02 M / W
Ashley Infant, Ashley, New Milton BH25 5AA CD75 T / T
Ashley Junior, Ashley, New Milton BH25 5FN CD76 T / T
Ashwood Academy, The, Basingstoke RG23 8AA CG08 M / W
Aviary Early Years, Eastleigh SO50 9JW CE81 T / T
Awbridge Primary, Awbridge SO51 0HL CE48 M / W
Balksbury Infant, Andover SP10 3QP CK27 M / W
Balksbury Junior, Andover SP10 3QP CK28 M / W
Barncroft Primary, Bedhampton, Havant PO9 3HN CB69 T / T
Bartley Church of England Junior, Bartley SO40 2HR CD41 M / W
Barton Peverill College, Eastleigh SO50 5ZA CE80 F
Barton Stacey C E Primary, Barton Stacey SO21 3RY CK38 T / T
Bay House School, Alverstoke, Gosport PO12 2QP CC79 T / T
Baycroft School, Stubbington, Fareham PO14 2AE CC64 T / T
Beaulieu Village Primary, Beaulieu SO42 7YD CD30 M / W
Bedenham Primary, Gosport PO13 0XT CC62 M / W
Belle Vue Infant, Aldershot GU12 4RZ CH38 T / T
Bentley Church of England Primary, Bentley GU10 5JP CF44 T / T
Berewood Primary, Waterlooville PO7 3BE CB 76A T / T
Berrywood Primary, Hedge End SO30 2TL CE63 T / T
Bidbury Infant, Bedhampton, Havant PO9 3EF CB65 T / T
Bidbury Junior, Bedhampton, Havant PO9 3EF CB66 T / T
Binsted Church of England Primary, Binsted GU34 4NX CF43 T / T
Bishop Challoner Catholic (VA) Secondary, Basingstoke RG22 6SR CG31 M / W
Bishop's Waltham Infant, Bishop's Waltham SO32 1EP CJ06 M / W
Bishop's Waltham Junior, Bishop's Waltham SO32 1EP CJ07 M / W
Bishopswood Infant, Tadley RG26 3NA CH04 M / W
Bishopswood Junior, Tadley RG26 3NA CH03 M / W
Blackfield Primary, Blackfield SO45 1XA CD28 M / W
Bohunt School, Liphook GU30 7NY CF40 T / T
Bordon Infant, Bordon GU35 0JB CF37 T / T
Bordon Junior, Bordon GU35 0JB CF21 M / W
Bosmere Junior, Havant PO9 1DA CB56 T / T
Botley Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, Botley SO30 2EA CE64 T / T
Braishfield Primary, Braishfield SO51 0QF CE44 M / W
Bramley Church of England Primary, Bramley RG26 5AH CH08 M / W
Bransgore Church of England Primary, Bransgore BH23 8JH CE18 M / W
Breamore Church of England Primary, Breamore SP6 2EF CE02 T / T
Bridge Education Centre, The, Eastleigh SO50 9DB CE85 T / T
Bridgemary School, Gosport PO13 0JN CC02 M / W
Brighton Hill Community School, Basingstoke RG22 4HS CG23 M / W
Broadoaks Education Support Centre, Basingstoke RG22 5TH CG24 M / W
Brockenhurst Church of England Primary, Brockenhurst SO42 7RX CD32 M / W
Brockenhurst College, Borckenhurst SO42 7ZE CD31 M / W
Brockhurst Infant, Gosport PO12 4SR CC09 M / W
Brockhurst Junior, Gosport PO12 4SL CC10 M / W
Brookfield Community School & Language College, Sarisbury Green SO31 7DU CE70 T / T
Broughton Primary, Broughton SO20 8AN CE46 T / T
Brune Park Community School, Gosport PO12 3BU CC63 M / W
Burgate School & Sixth Form Centre, The, Fordingbridge SP6 1EZ CE07 M / W
Burghclere Primary, Burghclere RG20 9HT CK05 M / W
Buriton Primary, Buriton GU31 5RX CB46 M / W
Burley Primary, Burley BH24 4AP CE16 M / W
Burnham Copse Primary, Tadley RG26 4HN CH06 M / W
Bursledon Church of England Infant, Bursledon SO31 8BZ CE59 T / T
Bursledon Junior, Bursledon SO31 8BZ CE60 T / T
Buryfields Infant, Odiham RG29 1NE CJ20 M / W
Bushey Leaze Early Years Centre, Alton GU34 2DR CF09 M / W
Butts Primary, The, Alton GU34 1PW CF15 M / W
Cadland Primary, Holbury SO45 2HW CD39 M / W
Calmore Infant, Calmore SO40 2ZZ CD13 M / W
Calmore Junior, Calmore SO40 2ZZ CD12 M / W
Calthorpe Park School, Fleet GU51 5JA CF46 T / T
Cams Hill School, Fareham PO16 8AH CC45 M / W
Castle Hill Infant, Basingstoke RG23 8BN CG49 M / W
Castle Hill Junior, Basingstoke RG23 8BN CG50 M / W
Castle Hill Primary, Greenbank Campus, Basingstoke RG23 8BN To be Confirmed To be Confirmed
Castle Hill Primary, Rooksdown Campus, Basingstoke RG24 9XA To be Confirmed To be Confirmed
Castle Primary, Portchester PO16 9QQ CC49 M / W
Catherington Church of England Infant, Catherington PO8 0TD CB13 M / W
Chalk Ridge Primary, Basingstoke RG22 4ER CG18 M / W
Chandler's Ford Infant, Chandler's Ford SO53 2EY CE98 T / T
Charles Kingsley's Church of England Primary, Eversley, Hook RG27 0LX CH10 M / W
Chawton Church of England Primary, Chawton GU34 1SG CF23 M / W
Cherbourg Primary, Eastleigh SO50 5QF CE77 T / T
Cheriton Primary, Cheriton SO24 0QA CJ36 T / T
Cherrywood Community Primary, Farnborough GU14 8LH CH54 T / T
Chiltern Primary, Basingstoke RG22 5BB CG13 M / W
Church Crookham Junior, Church Crookham GU52 8BN CF51 T / T
Clanfield Junior, Clanfield PO8 0RE CB11 M / W
Clatford C E Primary, Goodworth Clatford SP11 7RE CG46 M / W
Clere School & Technology College, The, Burghclere RG20 9HP CK04 M / W
Cliddesden Primary, Basingstoke RG25 2QU CJ44 T / T
Clifford Centre Special School Unit, Calmore SO40 3ZX CE22 M / W
Colden Common Primary, Colden Common SO50 6HW CJ14 M / W
Compton All Saints' Church of England Primary, Winchester SO21 2AS CJ16 M / W
Connaught School, The, Aldershot GU12 4AS CH37 T / T
Coppice Spring School, The, Basingstoke RG22 5TH CG25 M / W
Copythorne Church of England Infant, Copythorne SO40 2PB CD43 M / W
Cornerstone C of E ( Aided ) Primary PO15 7JD CK 50 T / T
Costello School, The, Basingstoke RG21 4AL CG57 T / T
Court Moor School, Fleet GU52 7RY CF52 T / T
Cove Infant, Cove, Farnborough GU14 9DP CH67 T / T
Cove Junior, Cove, Farnborough GU14 9SA CH69 T / T
Cove School, Cove, Farnborough GU14 9RN CH68 T / T
Cowplain Community School, Cowplain PO8 8RY CB79 T / T
Cranbourne Business & Enterprise College, Basingstoke RG21 3NP CG55 T / T
Cranford Park Church of England Primary, Yateley GU46 6LB CH15 M / W
Crescent Primary, The, Eastleigh SO50 9DH CE84 T / T
Crestwood College for Business & Enterprise, Eastleigh SO50 4FZ CE88 T / T
Crofton Anne Dale Infant, Stubbington, Fareham PO14 3PH CC67 T / T
Crofton Anne Dale Junior, Stubbington, Fareham PO14 3PH CC66 T / T
Crofton Hammond Infant, Stubbington, Fareham PO14 2DE CC69 T / T
Crofton Hammond Junior, Stubbington, Fareham PO14 2DE CC68 T / T
Crofton School, Stubbington, Fareham PO14 2AT CC65 T / T
Crondall Primary, Crondall GU10 5QG CF45 T / T
Crookham C E ( Aided ) Infant, Church Crookham GU52 6PU CF49 T / T
Crookhorn College of Technology, Waterlooville PO7 5UD CB28 M / W
Cupernham Infant, Romsey SO51 7JT CE39 M / W
Cupernham Junior, Romsey SO51 7JT CE40 M / W
Curdridge Primary, Curdridge SO32 2DR CJ01 M / W
Denmead Infant, Denmead PO7 6PN CB21 M / W
Denmead Junior, Denmead PO7 6PH CB22 M / W
Dogmersfield Church of England ( Aided ) Primary, Dogmersfield RG27 8SS CJ49 T / T
Dove House School, Basingstoke RG21 5SU CG68 T / T
Droxford Junior, Droxford SO32 3QR CC101 T / T
Durley C E ( Controlled ) Primary, Durley SO32 2AR CJ11 M / W
East Meon Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, East Meon GU32 1NR CC55 M / W
Eastleigh College, Eastleigh SO50 5FS CE79 F
Ecchinswell & Sydmonton C E Primary, Ecchinswell RG20 4UA CK03 M / W
Eggar's School, Alton GU34 4EQ CF06 M / W
Eling Infant, Eling, Totton SO40 9HX CD56 T / T
Elson Infant, Gosport PO12 4EU CC07 M / W
Elson Junior, Gosport PO12 4EX CC08 M / W
Elvetham Heath Primary, Elvetham Heath, Fleet GU51 1DP CF20 M / W
Emsworth Primary, Emsworth PO10 7LX CB41 M / W
Endeavour Primary, Andover SP11 6RD CK11 M / W
Everest Community Academy, Basingstoke RG24 9UP CG74 T / T
Fair Oak Infant, Fair Oak SO50 7AN CE72 T / T
Fair Oak Junior, Fair Oak SO50 7AN CE73 T / T
Fairfield Infant, Havant PO9 1AY CB57 T / T
Fairfields Primary, Basingstoke RG21 3DH CG58 T / T
Fareham Academy, Fareham PO14 1JJ CC29 M / W
Farnborough Grange Nursery & Infant Community, Farnborough GU14 8HW CH51 M / W
Fawley Infant, Fawley SO45 1EA CD40 M / W
Fernhill Primary, Farnborough GU14 9BY CH64 M / W
Fernhill School & Language College, Farnborough GU14 9BY CH63 M / W
Fleet Infant, Fleet GU52 7LQ CF56 T / T
Fordingbridge Infant, Fordingbridge SP6 1HJ CE04 M / W
Fordingbridge Junior, Fordingbridge SP6 1HJ CE05 M / W
Forest Education Centre, Dibden Purlieu SO45 5UG CD62 T / T
Forest Park School, Totton SO40 8DZ CD09 M / W
Fort Hill Community School, Basingstoke RG23 8JQ CG48 T / T
Four Lanes Community Junior, Basingstoke RG24 8PQ CG62 M / W
Four Lanes Infant, Basingstoke RG24 8PQ CG61 M / W
Four Marks Church of England Primary, Four Marks GU34 5AS CJ40 T / T
Foxhills Infant, Colbury, Totton SO40 7ED CD52 T / T
Foxhills Junior, Colbury, Totton SO40 7ED CD53 T / T
Freegrounds Infant, Hedge End SO30 0GG CE50 T / T
Freegrounds Junior, Hedge End SO30 0GG CE51 T / T
Frogmore Community College, Yateley GU46 6AG CH16 M / W
Frogmore Infant, Yateley GU17 0NY CH19 M / W
Frogmore Junior, Yateley GU17 0NY CH18 M / W
Front Lawn Primary Academy, Havant PO9 5HX CB61 T / T
Froxfield Church of England Infant, Froxfield GU32 1EG CJ38 T / T
Fryern Infant, Chandler's Ford SO53 2LN CE95 T / T
Fryern Junior, Chandler's Ford SO53 2LN CE96 T / T
Glenwood School, Emsworth PO10 7NN CB89 T / T
Gomer Infant, Gosport PO12 2RP CC78 T / T
Gomer Junior, Gosport PO12 2RP CC77 T / T
Grange Community Junior, Farnborough GU14 8TA CH52 T / T
Grange Infant, Gosport PO13 9TS CC74 T / T
Grange Junior, Gosport PO13 9TS CC73 T / T
Grateley Primary, Grateley SP11 8JS CK43 T / T
Grayshott C E Controlled Primary, Grayshott GU26 6LR CF41 T / T
Great Binfields Primary, Basingstoke RG24 8AJ CG60 M / W
Greatham Primary, Greatham GU33 6HA CF03 M / W
Greenfields Junior, Hartley Wintney RG27 8DQ CF18 M / W
Guillemont Junior, Farnborough GU14 9ES CH61 T / T
Hale Primary, Hale SP6 2NE CE01 T / T
Halterworth Community Primary, Romsey SO51 9AD CE30 M / W
Hamble Community Sports College, Hamble SO31 4NE CE57 T / T
Hamble Primary, Hamble SO31 4ND CE58 T / T
Hambledon Infant, Hambledon PO7 4RT CB23 M / W
Harestock Primary, Winchester SO22 6LU CJ31 M / W
Harewood Centre, The, Basingstoke RG22 6AZ CG 99 M / W
Harrison Primary, Fareham PO16 7EQ CC40 M / W
Harrow Way Community School, Andover SP10 3RH CK29 M / W
Hart Plain Infant, Waterlooville PO8 8RZ CB77 T / T
Hart Plain Junior, Waterlooville PO8 8RZ CB78 T / T
Haselworth Primary, Gosport PO12 1SQ CC13 T / T
Hatch Warren Infant, Basingstoke RG22 4PQ CG21 M / W
Hatch Warren Junior, Basingstoke RG22 4PQ CG22 M / W
Hatherden Church of England Primary, Hatherden SP11 0HT CG42 M / W
Havant Academy, Havant PO9 5JD CB59 T / T
Haven Children's Centre, Gosport PO13 0UY CC04 M / F
Hawley Primary, Hawley GU17 9BH CH20 M / W
Hayling College, The, Hayling Island PO11 0NU CB08 M / W
Hazel Wood Infant, Totton SO40 8WU CD54 T / T
Heatherside Infant, Fleet GU52 7TH CF53 T / T
Heatherside Junior, Fleet GU52 7TH CF54 T / T
Heathfield School, Fareham PO14 3BN CC91 T / T
Henry Beaufort School, Winchester SO22 6JJ CA27 M / W
Henry Cort Community College, The, Fareham PO15 6PH CC33 M / W
Henry Tyndale School, Farnborough GU14 8BX CH50 T / T
Herne Junior, Petersfield GU31 4BP CB92 T / T
Hiltingbury Infant, Chandler's Ford SO53 5NP CE91 T / T
Hiltingbury Junior, Chandler's Ford SO53 5NP CE92 T / T
Hive, The, Aldershot GU11 1QJ CH 74 T / T
Holbrook Primary, Gosport PO13 0JN CC03 M / W
Hollywater School, Bordon GU35 0HA CF33 T / T
Holme Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, The, Headley, Bordon GU35 8PQ CF22 T / T
Hook Infant, Hook RG27 9NR CF16 M / W
Hook Junior, Hook RG27 9NR CF17 M / W
Hook-with-Warsash Church of England Academy, Warsash SO31 9GF CE69 T / T
Hordle Church of England Primary, Hordle SO41 0FB CD74 T / T
Horndean Church of England ( Controlled ) Junior, Horndean PO8 9NW CB14 M / W
Horndean Infant, Horndean PO8 9LS CB15 M / W
Horndean Technology College, Horndean PO9 9PQ CB16 M / W
Hounsdown School, Totton SO40 9FT CD57 T / T
Hurst Community College, The, Baughurst RG26 5NL CH05 M / W
Hurstbourne C E Tarrant Primary, Hurstbourne Tarrant SP11 0AX CG43 T / T
Hyde Church of England Primary, Hyde SP6 2QL CE08 M / W
Hythe Primary, Hythe SO45 6BL CD23 M / W
Icknield School, Andover SP11 6LT CK16 M / W
Itchen Abbas Primary, Itchen Abbas SO21 1BE CJ32 T / T
John Hanson Community School, Andover SP10 3PB CK25 M / W
John Keble Church of England Primary, Hursley SO21 2LA CA50 T / T
Kempshott Infant, Basingstoke RG22 5LL CG15 M / W
Kempshott Junior, Basingstoke RG22 5LL CG16 M / W
Key Education Centre, The, Gosport PO13 0SG CC83 T / T
Kimpton, Thruxton & Fyfield Church of England Primary, Thruxton SP11 8NT CK45 T / T
Kings Copse Primary, Hedge End SO30 0PQ CE54 T / T
Kings Furlong Infant School & Nursery, Basingstoke RG21 8YJ CG53 M / W
Kings Furlong Junior, Basingstoke RG21 8YJ CG54 M / W
Kings' School, Winchester SO22 5PN CA10 M / W
King's Somborne Church of England Primary, Winchester SO20 6PN CE45 T / T
Kings Worthy Primary, Kings Worthy SO23 7QS CA47 T / T
Kingsclere Church of England Primary, Kingsclere RG20 5RE CK01 M / W
Knights Enham Infant, Andover SP10 4BS CK13 M / W
Knights Enham Junior, Andover SP10 4BS CK14 M / W
Knightwood Primary, Chandler's Ford SO53 4HW CE28 M / W
Lakeside School, Chandler's Ford S053 2DW CE90 T / T
Langrish Primary, Langrish GU32 3PJ CJ37 T / T
Lanterns Nursery School & Children's Centre, Winchester SO22 6AJ CA49 T / T
Lee-on-The Solent Infant, Lee on Solent PO13 9DY CC72 T / T
Lee-on-The Solent Junior, Lee on Solent PO13 9DL CC71 T / T
Leesland Church of England ( Controlled ) Infant, Gosport PO12 3NL CC18 M / W
Leesland Church of England ( Controlled ) Junior, Gosport PO12 3QF CC17 M / W
Leigh House School, Winchester SO21 1HD CF30 T / T
Limington House School, Basingstoke RG22 6PS CG33 M / W
Linden Education Centre, The, Farnborough GU14 6JU CH45 T / T
Liphook Church of England ( Controlled ) Junior, Liphook GU30 7QE CF39 T / T
Liphook Infant, Liphook GU30 7QE CF38 T / T
Liss Infant, Liss GU33 7LQ CF01 T / T
Liss Junior, Liss GU33 7LQ CF02 T / T
Lockerley Endowed Church of England Primary, Lockerley SO51 0JG CE41 M / W
Locks Heath Infant, Locks Heath SO31 9NZ CC98 T / T
Locks Heath Junior, Locks Heath SO31 9NZ CC99 T / T
Long Sutton Church of England Primary, Long Sutton RG29 1ST CJ21 M / W
Longparish C E Primary, Longparish SP11 6PB CK33 M / W
Lord Wilson School, Sarisbury Green SO31 7NL CE65 T / T
Lydlynch Infant, Totton SO40 3DW CD08 M / W
Lymington Church of England Infant, Lymington SO41 9GP CD68 T / T
Lymington Junior, Lymington SO41 PGP CD69 T / T
Manor Church Of England Infant, Holbury SO45 2QG CD29 M / W
Manor Field Infant, Basingstoke RG22 4DH CG19 M / W
Manor Field Junior, Basingstoke RG22 4DH CG20 M / W
Manor Infant, Cove, Farnborough GU14 9DX CH65 T / T
Manor Junior, Cove, Farnborough GU14 9DX CH66 T / T
Maple Ridge School, Basingstoke RG21 5SX CG69 T / T
Marchwood Church of England Infant, Marchwood SO40 4ZE CD58 T / T
Marchwood Junior, Marchwood SO40 4ZH CD59 T / T
Mark Way School, The, Andover SP10 1HR CK31 M / W
Marlborough Infant, Farnborough GU11 2HR CH26 M / W
Marnel Community Infant, Basingstoke RG24 9PT CG77 T / T
Marnel Community Junior, Basingstoke RG24 9PT CG78 T / T
Mayhill Junior, Odiham RG29 1NB CJ19 M / W
Medstead Church of England Primary, Medstead GU34 5LG CJ41 T / T
Mengham Infant, Hayling Island PO11 9DD CB09 M / W
Mengham Junior, Hayling Island PO11 9ET CB10 M / W
Meonstoke Church of England Infant, Meonstoke SO32 3NJ CC54 T / T
Merdon Junior, Chandler's Ford SO53 1EJ CE93 T / T
Merton Infant, Basingstoke RG24 9HB CG71 T / T
Merton Junior, Basingstoke RG24 9HB CG72 T / T
Micheldever Church of England Primary, Micheldever SO21 3DB CK47 T / T
Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary, Milford-on-Sea SO41 0RF CD83 T / T
Mill Chase Academy, Bordon GU35 0ER CF36 T / T
Mill Hill Primary, Waterlooville PO7 7DB CB83 T / T
Mill Rythe Infant, Hayling Island PO11 0PA CB06 M / W
Mill Rythe Junior, Hayling Island PO11 0PA CB07 M / W
Minstead Rural Studies Centre, Minstead SO43 7GJ CE21 M / W
Morelands Primary School, Waterlooville PO7 5QL CB27 M / W
Mountbatten School - A Language & Sports College, The, Romsey SO51 5SY CE29 M / W
Nashe Way, Fareham PO15 6LX CC32 M / W
Netley Abbey Infant, Neltey Abbey SO31 5EL CE55 T / T
Netley Abbey Junior, Neltey Abbey SO31 5EL CE56 T / T
Netley Marsh Church of England Infant, Neltey Marsh SO40 7GY CD42 M / W
New Forest Academy, Holbury SO45 2PA CD26 M / W
New Milton Infant, New Milton BH25 6PZ CD80 T / T
New Milton Junior, New Milton BH25 6DS CD81 T / T
Newlands Primary, Yateley GU46 6EY CH14 M / W
Newport Junior, Aldershot GU12 4PW CH39 T / T
Newtown Church of England (V.Controlled) Primary, Gosport PO12 1JD CC12 M / W
Newtown Soberton Infant, Newtown Soberton PO17 6LJ CC53 M / W
Nightingale Primary, Easteigh SO50 9JW CE82 T / T
Noadswood School, Dibden Purlieu SO45 4ZF CD65 T / T
Norman Gate School, Andover SP10 1JZ CK17 M / W
North Baddesley Infant, North Baddesley SO52 9EE CE26 M / W
North Baddesley Junior, North Baddesley SO52 9EP CE25 M / W
North Farnborough Infant, Farnborough GU14 8AJ CH49 T / T
North Waltham Primary, North Waltham RG25 2BL CG04 M / W
Northern Infant, Portchester PO16 8DG CC47 M / W
Northern Junior Community School, Portchester PO16 8DG CC48 M / W
Norwood Primary, Eastleigh SO50 5JL CE83 T / T
Nursling Church of England Primary, Nursling SO16 0XH CE23 M / W
Oak Lodge School, Dibden Purlieu SO45 4RQ CD60 T / T
Oakfield Primary, Totton SO40 3LN CD11 M / W
Oaklands Catholic School & Sixth Form College, Waterlooville PO7 7BW CB29 M / W
Oakley Church of England Junior, Oakley RG23 7JZ CG06 M / W
Oakley Infant, Oakley RG23 7JZ CG05 M / W
Oakridge Infant, Basingstoke RG21 5RR CG66 T / T
Oakridge Junior, Basingstoke RG21 5RR CG67 T / T
Oakwood Infant, Hartley Wintney RG27 8DY CF19 M / W
Old Basing Infant, Old Basing RG24 7DL CJ47 M / W
Oliver's Battery Primary, Winchester SO22 4HP CA35 M / W
Orchard Infant, Dibden Purlieu SO45 4SB CD63 T / T
Orchard Junior, Dibden Purlieu SO45 4SB CD64 T / T
Orchard Lea Infant, Fareham PO15 6BJ CC36 M / W
Orchard Lea Junior, Fareham PO15 6BJ CC35 M / W
Osborne School, Winchester SO23 7GA CJ28 T / T
Otterbourne Church of England Primary, Otterbourne SO21 2EQ CJ18 M / W
Our Lady & St.Joseph's Catholic (VA) Primary, Pennington SO41 8GY CD73 T / T
Overton C E Primary, Overton RG25 3ES CG03 M / W
Owslebury Primary, Owslebury SO21 1LS CJ13 M / W
Padnell Infant, Cowplain PO8 8DS CB80 T / T
Padnell Junior, Cowplain PO8 8EA CB81 T / T
Park Community School, Havant PO9 4BU CB74 T / T
Park Gate Primary, Park Gate SO31 6LX CC96 T / T
Park Primary, Aldershot GU11 3SL CH36 M / W
Park View Infant, Basingstoke RG22 6RT CG30 M / W
Park View Junior, Basingstoke RG22 6RT CG29 M / W
Parsonage Farm Nursery & Infant, Farnborough GU14 9TT CH59 T / T
Peel Common Infant School & Nursery Unit, Gosport PO13 0QD CC22 M / W
Peel Common Junior, Gosport PO13 0QD CC23 M / W
Pennington Church of England Junior, Pennington SO41 8HX CD72 T / T
Pennington Infant, Pennington SO41 8HX CD71 T / T
Perins School - A Community Sports College, Alresford SO24 9BS CJ33 T / T
Peter Symonds College, Winchester SO22 6RX CJ29 T / T
Petersfield Infant, Petersfield GU32 3HX CB51 M / W
Petersfield School, The, Petersfield GU32 3LU CB47 M / W
Petersgate Infant, Clanfield PO8 0JU CB12 M / W
Pilgrim's Cross CE ( VA) Primary, Andover SP11 6TY CK49 M / W
Pinewood Infant, Farnborough GU14 9LE CH62 T / T
Portchester Community School, Portchester PO16 9BD CC50 M / W
Portway Infant, Andover SP10 3PE CG40 T / T
Portway Junior, Andover SP10 3NA CG41 T / T
Potley Hill Primary, Yateley GU46 6AG CH17 M / W
Poulner Infant, Poulner BH24 3LA CE09 M / W
Poulner Junior, Poulner BH24 3LA CE10 M / W
Preston Candover Church of England Primary, Preston Candover RG25 2EE CJ43 T / T
Priestlands School, Lymington SO41 8FZ CD36 M / W
Priory Primary School, The, Tadley RG26 5QD CH01 M / W
Prospect School, Havant PO9 4AQ CB73 T / T
Purbrook Infant, Waterlooville PO7 5NQ CB85 T / T
Purbrook Junior, Waterlooville PO7 5NQ CB86 T / T
Purbrook Park School, Waterlooville PO7 5DS CB87 T / T
Queens Inclosure Primary, Waterlooville PO7 8NT CB82 T / T
Quilley School of Engineering, Eastleigh SO50 5EL CE78 T / T
Rachel Maddocks School, Cowplain PO8 9XP CB20 M / W
Ranvilles Infant, Fareham PO14 3BN CC90 T / T
Ranvilles Junior, Fareham PO14 3BN CC89 T / T
Red Barn Community Primary, Portchester PO16 8HJ CC46 M / W
Redlands Primary, Fareham PO16 0UD CC26 M / W
Riders Infant, Havant PO9 4RY CB70 T / T
Riders Junior, Havant PO9 4RY CB71 T / T
Ringwood Church of England Infant, Ringwood BH24 1LG CE12 M / W
Ringwood Junior, Ringwood BH24 INH CE15 M / W
Ringwood School, Ringwood BH24 1SE CE11 M / W
Riverside Community Special School, Waterlooville PO7 5QD CB26 M / W
Robert May's School, Odiham RG29 1NA CJ23 M / W
Robin's Oak, Havant PO7 7DB CB 84A Thurs
Roman Way Primary, Andover SP10 5JY CK15 M / W
Romsey Abbey C E Primary, Romsey SO51 8EP CE31 M / W
Romsey Primary, Romsey SO51 7PH CE38 M / W
Romsey School, The, Romsey SO51 8ZB CE33 M / W
Ropley Church of England Primary, Romsey SO24 0DS CJ39 T / T
Rowlands Castle St. John's CofE ( Controlled ) Primary, Rowlands Castle P09 6BB CB60 T / T
Rowledge Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, Rowledge GU10 4BW CF42 T / T
Rowner Infant, Gosport PO13 0DH CC06 M / W
Rowner Junior, Gosport PO13 0BN CC05 M / W
Rownhams St.John's Church of England Primary, Rownhams SO16 8AD CE24 M / W
Rucstall Primary, Basingstoke RG21 3EX CJ46 T / T
Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College, Farnborough GU14 8SS CH53 T / T
Sarisbury Church of England Junior, Sarisbury Green SO31 7AP CE67 M / W
Sarisbury Infant, Sarisbury Green SO31 7BJ CE68 M / W
Saxon Wood School, Basingstoke RG24 9NH CG09 M / W
Scantabout Primary, Chandler's Ford SO53 2NR CE94 T / T
Selbourne Church of England Primary, Selbourne GU34 3JA CF04 M / W
Shakespeare Infant, Eastleigh SO50 4FZ CE87 T / T
Shakespeare Junior, Eastleigh SO50 4JT CE86 T / T
Shamblehurst Primary, Hedge End SO30 4EJ CE53 T / T
Sharps Copse Primary, Havant PO9 5PE CB43 T / T
Sheet Primary, Sheet GU32 2AS CB94 T / T
Shepherds Down Special School, Compton, Winchester SO21 2AJ CJ17 M / W
Sherborne St. John Church of England Primary, Sherborne St. John RG24 9HT CG76 T / T
Shipton Bellinger Primary, Shipton Bellinger SP9 7TW CK44 T / T
Silchester Church of England Primary, Silchester RG7 2NJ CH07 M / W
Siskin Infant & Nursery School, Gosport PO13 8AA CC76 T / T
Siskin Junior, Gosport PO13 8AA CC75 T / T
Smannell & Enham C E Primary, Smannell SP11 6JJ CK10 M / W
Sopley Primary, South Ripley BH23 8ET CE17 M / W
South Baddesley Church of England Primary, South Baddesley SO41 5RP CD67 T / T
South Farnborough Infant, Farnborough GU14 6JU CH46 T / T
South Farnborough Junior, Farnborough GU14 6PL CH24 M / W
South View Infant, Basingstoke RG21 5LL CG63 T / T
South View Junior, Basingstoke RG21 5LL CG64 T / T
South Wonston Primary, South Wonston SO21 3EH CJ24 M / W
Southwood Infant, Southwood GU14 0NE CH58 T / T
Sparsholt C E Primary, Sparsholt SO21 2NR CA33 M / W
Sparsholt College, Sparsholt SO21 2NF CA34 M / W
Springwood Infant, Waterlooville PO7 8ED CB32 M / W
Springwood Junior, Waterlooville PO7 8ED CB31 M / W
St. Alban's Church of England ( Aided )Primary, Havant PO9 2JX CB58 T / T
St. Anne's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Basingstoke RG22 6RE CG26 M / W
St. Anthony's Catholic Primary, Titchfield Common PO14 4RP CC94 T / T
St. Bede Church of England Primary, Winchester SO23 7DD CA14 M / W
St. Bede's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Basingstoke RG24 9DX CG73 T / T
St. Bernadette's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Farnborough GU14 8LS CH56 T / T
St. Columba C of E Primary Academy, Fareham PO15 6LL CC34 M / W
St. Faith's C E Primary, Winchester SO23 9QB CA32 M / W
St. Francis C E Primary, Chandler's Ford SO53 4ST CE27 M / W
St. Francis Special School, Fareham PO14 3BN CC92 T / T
St. James C E Primary, West End SO30 3EG CE61 T / T
St. James' Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, Emsworth PO10 7PX CB90 T / T
St. John The Baptist C E ( Controlled ) Primary, Waltham Chase SO32 2LY CJ04 M / W
St. John the Baptist Catholic Primary, Andover SP10 3PF CK26 M / W
St. John The Baptist Church of England Primary, Titchfield Common PO14 4NH CC95 T / T
St. John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary, Basingstoke RG21 3JU CG56 M / W
St. John's, Gosport C of E(Voluntary Aided) Primary, Gosport PO12 4JH CC11 M / W
St. Joseph's Catholic Primary ( A Voluntary Academy ), Aldershot GU11 3DD CH33 T / T
St. Jude's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Fareham PO14 1ND CC88 T / T
St. Lawrence C E Primary, Alton GU34 2BY CF12 M / W
St. Luke's Church Of England Primary, Sway SO41 6AE CD34 M / W
St. Mark's Church of England (Aided) Primary, Farnborough GU14 6DU CH25 M / W
St. Mark's Church of England Primary, Basingstoke RG22 4US CG17 M / W
St. Martins East Woodhay CE Voluntary Aided Primary, East End RG20 0AF CK08 M / W
St. Mary Bourne Primary, St Mary Bourne SP11 6AU CG44 T / T
St. Mary's Bentworth Church of England Primary, Bentworth GU34 5RE CJ42 T / T
St. Mary's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Gosport PO12 3NB CC19 M / W
St. Mary's Church of England Junior, Old Basing RG24 7DE CJ48 M / W
St. Matthew's Church of England ( Aided ) Primary, Blackmoor GU33 6BN CF31 T / T
St. Michael's & All Angels Church of England Infant, Lyndhurst SO43 7BB CE19 M / W
St. Michael's Church of England ( Controlled) Infant, Aldershot GU11 3PU CH35 T / T
St. Michael's Church of England ( Controlled) Junior, Aldershot GU11 3SS CH34 T / T
St. Patrick's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Farnborough GU14 7BW CH48 T / T
St. Peter's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Waterlooville PO7 7BP CB30 M / W
St. Peter's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Winchester SO22 4JB CA51 T / T
St. Peter's Church of England ( Aided ) Junior, Farnborough GU14 7AP CH47 T / T
St. Swithun Wells Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Chandler's Ford SO23 2JP CE97 T / T
St. Thomas' Church of England Infant, Woolton Hill RG20 9XF CK07 M / W
St. Thomas More's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Havant PO9 3DR CB67 T / T
Stanmore Primary, Winchester SO22 4AJ CA31 M / W
Steep Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary, Steep GU32 2DE CB95 T / T
Stockbridge Primary, Stockbridge SO20 6EJ CK39 T / T
Stoke Park Infant, Bishopstoke SO50 8NZ CE75 T / T
Stoke Park Junior, Bishopstoke SO50 6GR CE76 T / T
Stubbington Study Centre, Hill Head, Stubbington PO14 2ND CC70 T / T
Sun Hill Infant, Alresford SO24 9NB CJ34 T / T
Sun Hill Junior, Alresford SO24 9NB CJ35 T / T
Swanmore Church of England ( Aided ) Primary, Swanmore SO32 2PA CC52 M / W
Swanmore College of Technology, Swanmore SO32 2RB CJ05 M / W
Tadley Community Primary, Tadley RG26 3PB CH02 M / W
Talavera Infant, Aldershot GU11 1RG CH42 T / T
Talavera Junior, Aldershot GU11 1RG CH43 T / T
Tavistock Infant, Fleet GU51 4EB CF47 T / T
Test Valley School, Stockbridge SO20 6HA CK40 T / T
Testbourne Community School, Whitchurch RG28 7JF CG02 M / W
Testwood Sports College, Totton SO40 3ZW CD10 M / W
Thornden School, Chandler's Ford SO53 2DW CE89 T / T
Tiptoe Primary, Tiptoe SO41 6FU CD35 T / T
Titchfield Primary, Titchfield PO14 4AR CC93 T / T
Totton College, Totton SO40 3ZX CD07 M / W
Tower Hill Primary, Cove, Farnborough GU14 0BW CH57 T / T
Toynbee School, The, Chandler's Ford SO53 2PL CE99 T / T
Trosnant Infant, Havant PO9 3BD CB62 T / T
Trosnant Junior, Havant PO9 3BD CB63 T / T
Tweseldown Infant, Church Crookham GU52 8LL CF50 T / T
Twyford St. Mary's Church of England Primary, Twyford SO21 1QQ CJ15 M / W
Upham C E ( Aided ) Primary, Upham SO32 1JD CJ12 M / W
Uplands Primary, Fareham PO16 7QP CC37 M / W
Velmead Junior, Fleet GU52 7LG CF55 T / T
Vernham Dean Gillum's C E Primary, Vernham Dean SP11 0JY CK09 M / W
Vigo Infant, Andover SP10 1JZ CK18 M / W
Vigo Junior, Andover SP10 1JZ CK19 M / W
Vyne Community School, The, Basingstoke RG21 5PB CG65 T / T
Wallisdean Infant, Fareham PO14 1HT CC27 M / W
Wallisdean Junior, Fareham PO14 1HU CC28 M / W
Wallop Primary, Nether Wallop SO20 8EH CK41 T / T
Warblington School, Havant PO9 2RR CB55 T / T
Warren Park Primary, Havant PO9 4LR CB72 T / T
Waterloo School, The, Waterlooville PO7 7JJ CB76 T / T
Waterside Primary, Hythe SO45 6ET CD22 M / W
Wavell School, The, Farnborough GU14 6BH CH44 T / T
Weeke Primary, Winchester SO22 6DR CJ30 T / T
Wellington Community Primary, ( Alexandra Campus ), Aldershot GU11 1QJ CH41 T / T
Wellington Community Primary, ( York Campus ), Aldershot GU11 3JG CH40 T / T
Wellow Primary, East Wellow SO51 6BG CE49 M / W
Wellstead Primary, Hedge End SO30 2LE CE62 T / T
West Meon C of E ( Voluntary Controlled )Primary, West Meon GU32 1LF CC56 M / W
West Tytherley Church of England Primary, West Tytherley SP5 1JX CE47 T / T
Western Church of England Primary, Winchester SO22 5AR CJ26 M / W
Western Downland Church of England Aided Primary, Rockbourne SP6 3NA CE03 M / W
Westfields Infant, Yateley GU46 6NN CH12 M / W
Westfields Junior, Yateley GU46 6NN CH11 M / W
Westgate School, The, Winchester SO22 5AZ CJ27 M / W
Weyford Infant School & Nursery, Bordon GU35 0EP CF35 T / T
Weyford Junior, Bordon GU35 0ET CF34 T / T
Wherwell Primary, Wherwell SP11 7JP CG47 M / W
Whitchurch C E Primary, Whitchurch RG28 7LS CG01 M / W
Whiteley Primary, Whiteley PO15 7LA CE71 T / T
Whitewater Church of England Primary, Whitewater RG27 9BG CH09 M / W
Wickham Church of England Primary, Wickham PO17 5HU CJ02 M / W
Wicor Primary, Portchester PO16 9DL CC51 M / W
Wildern School, Hedge End SO30 4EJ CE52 T / T
Wildground Infant, Didben Purlieu SO45 4JX CD20 M / W
Wildground Junior, Dibden Purlieu SO45 4LG CD21 M / W
William Gilpin Primary Church of England SO41 5QG CD33 M / W
Winklebury Infant, Basingstoke RG23 8AF CG51 T / T
Winklebury Junior, Basingstoke RG23 8AF CG52 T / T
Winnall Primary School, Winchester SO23 0NY CA42 T / T
Winton Community Academy, Andover SP10 2PS CK21 M / W
Wolverdene Special School, Andover SP10 2AF CK30 M / W
Woodcot Primary, Gosport PO13 0SG CC61 T / T
Woodcroft Primary, Waterlooville PO8 9QD CB17 M / W
Woodlands Education Centre, Havant PO9 4AJ CB75 T / T
Woodlea Primary, Whitehill GU35 9QX CF32 T / T
Woolton Hill Junior, Woolton Hill RG20 9XE CK06 M / W
Wootey Infant, Alton GU34 2JA CF08 M / W
Wootey Junior, Alton GU34 2JA CF07 M / W
Wyvern Technology College, Fair Oak SO50 7AN CE74 T / T
Yateley School, Yateley GU46 6NW CH13 M / W