back search

hantsweb

HTM

Courier Service

Schools A-Z

A

  • Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary
    SP11 7FE
    CK42
    T / T
  • Abbotswood Junior
    SO40 8EB
    CD55
    T / T
  • Aldworth Science College
    RG22 6HA
    CG28
    M / W
  • All Saints Church of England (Aided) Junior
    GU51 5AJ
    CF48
    T / T
  • All Saints Church of England Primary
    SO23 0PS
    CJ25
    M / W
  • Alton College
    GU34 2LX
    CF14
    M / W
  • Alton Infant
    GU34 1DH
    CF11
    M / W
  • Alverstoke Church of England ( Aided ) Junior
    PO12 2JS
    CC81
    T / T
  • Alverstoke Community Infant
    PO12 2LH
    CC80
    T / T
  • Amery Hill School
    GU34 2BZ
    CF13
    M / W
  • Ampfield  C E Primary
    SO51 9BT
    CE42
    M / W
  • Amport C E  Primary
    SP11 8BA
    CK32
    M / W
  • Andover C E  Primary
    SP10 1EP
    CK22
    M / W
  • Andover College
    SP10 1EJ
    CG45
    M / W
  • Andover Education Centre
    SP11 6JP
    CK12
    M / W
  • Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary
    GU34 4EL
    CF05
    M / W
  • Anstey Junior
    GU34 2DR
    CF10
    M / W
  • Anton Infant
    SP10 2HF
    CK23
    M / W
  • Anton Junior
    SP10 2HA
    CK24
    M / W
  • Applemore College
    SO45 4RQ
    CD61
    T / T
  • Applemore Connexions
    SO45 5TN
    CD19
    M / W
  • Appleshaw St. Peter's Church of England Primary
    SP11 9HR
    CK46
    T / T
  • Arnewood School, The
    BH25 6RS
    CD79
    T / T
  • Ashford Hill Primary
    RG19 8BB
    CK02
    M / W
  • Ashley Infant
    BH25 5AA
    CD75
    T / T
  • Ashley Junior
    BH25 5FN
    CD76
    T / T
  • Ashwood Centre, The
    RG23 8AA
    CG08
    M / W
  • Aviary Early Years
    SO50 9JW
    CE81
    T / T
  • Awbridge Primary
    SO51 0HL
    CE48
    M / W
 

B

  • Balksbury Infant
    SP10 3QP
    CK27
    M / W
  • Balksbury Junior
    SP10 3QP
    CK28
    M / W
  • Barncroft Primary
    PO9 3HN
    CB69
    T / T
  • Bartley Church of England Junior
    SO40 2HR
    CD41
    M / W
  • Barton Peverill College
    SO50 5ZA
    CE80
    F
  • Barton Stacey C E Primary
    SO21 3RY
    CK38
    T / T
  • Bay House School
    PO12 2QP
    CC79
    T / T
  • Baycroft School
    PO14 2AE
    CC64
    T / T
  • Beaulieu Village Primary
    SO42 7YD
    CD30
    M / W
  • Bedenham Primary
    PO13 0XT
    CC62
    T / T
  • Belle Vue Infant
    GU12 4RZ
    CH38
    T / T
  • Bentley Church of England Primary
    GU10 5JP
    CF44
    T / T
  • Berrywood Primary
    SO30 2TL
    CE63
    T / T
  • Bidbury Infant
    PO9 3EF
    CB65
    T / T
  • Bidbury Junior
    PO9 3EF
    CB66
    T / T
  • Binsted Church of England Primary
    GU34 4NX
    CF43
    T / T
  • Bishop Challoner Catholic (VA) Secondary
    RG22 6SR
    CG31
    M / W
  • Bishop's Waltham Infant
    SO32 1EP
    CJ06
    M / W
  • Bishop's Waltham Junior
    SO32 1EP
    CJ07
    M / W
  • Bishopswood Infant
    RG26 3NA
    CH04
    M / W
  • Bishopswood Junior
    RG26 3NA
    CH03
    M / W
  • Blackfield Primary
    SO45 1XA
    CD28
    M / W
  • Bohunt School
    GU30 7NY
    CF40
    T / T
  • Bordon Infant
    GU35 0JB
    CF37
    T / T
  • Bordon Junior
    GU35 0JB
    CF21
    M / W
  • Bosmere Junior
    PO9 1DA
    CB56
    T / T
  • Botley Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary
    SO30 2EA
    CE64
    T / T
  • Braishfield Primary
    SO51 0QF
    CE44
    M / W
  • Bramley Church of England Primary
    RG26 5AH
    CH08
    M / W
  • Bransgore Church of England Primary
    BH23 8JH
    CE18
    M / W
  • Breamore Church of England Primary
    SP6 2EF
    CE02
    M / W
  • Bridge Education Centre, The
    SO50 9DB
    CE85
    T / T
  • Bridgemary School
    PO13 0JN
    CC02
    M / W
  • Brighton Hill Community School
    RG22 4HS
    CG23
    M / W
  • Broadoaks Education Support Centre
    RG22 5TH
    CG24
    M / W
  • Brockenhurst Church of England Primary
    SO42 7RX
    CD32
    M / W
  • Brockenhurst College
    SO42 7ZE
    CD31
    M / W
  • Brockhurst Infant
    PO12 4SR
    CC09
    M / W
  • Brockhurst Junior
    PO12 4SL
    CC10
    M / W
  • Brookfield Community School & Language College
    SO31 7DU
    CE70
    T / T
  • Broughton Primary
    SO20 8AN
    CE46
    M / W
  • Brune Park Community School
    PO12 3BU
    CC63
    T / T
  • Burgate School & Sixth Form Centre, The
    SP6 1EZ
    CE07
    M / W
  • Burghclere Primary
    RG20 9HT
    CK05
    M / W
  • Buriton Primary
    GU31 5RX
    CB46
    M / W
  • Burley Primary
    BH24 4AP
    CE16
    M / W
  • Burnham Copse Primary
    RG26 4HN
    CH06
    M / W
  • Bursledon Church of England Infant
    SO31 8BZ
    CE59
    T / T
  • Bursledon Junior
    SO31 8BZ
    CE60
    T / T
  • Buryfields Infant
    RG29 1NE
    CJ20
    M / W
  • Bushey Leaze Early Years Centre
    GU34 2DR
    CF09
    M / W
  • Butts Primary, The
    GU34 1PW
    CF15
    M / W
 

C

  • Cadland Primary
    SO45 2HW
    CD39
    M / W
  • Calmore Infant
    SO40 2ZZ
    CD13
    M / W
  • Calmore Junior
    SO40 2ZZ
    CD12
    M / W
  • Calthorpe Park School
    GU51 5JA
    CF46
    T / T
  • Cams Hill School
    PO16 8AH
    CC45
    M / W
  • Castle Hill Infant
    RG23 8BN
    CG49
    T / T
  • Castle Hill Junior
    RG23 8BN
    CG50
    T / T
  • Castle Primary
    PO16 9QQ
    CC49
    M / W
  • Catherington Church of England Infant
    PO8 0TD
    CB13
    M / W
  • Chalk Ridge Primary
    RG22 4ER
    CG18
    M / W
  • Chandler's Ford Infant
    SO53 2EY
    CE98
    T / T
  • Charles Kingsley's Church of England Primary
    RG27 0LX
    CH10
    M / W
  • Chawton Church of England Primary
    GU34 1SG
    CF23
    M / W
  • Cherbourg Primary
    SO50 5QF
    CE77
    T / T
  • Cheriton Primary
    SO24 0QA
    CJ36
    T / T
  • Cherrywood Community Primary
    GU14 8LH
    CH54
    T / T
  • Chiltern Primary
    RG22 5BB
    CG13
    M / W
  • Church Crookham Junior
    GU52 8BN
    CF51
    T / T
  • Clanfield Junior
    PO8 0RE
    CB11
    M / W
  • Clatford C E Primary
    SP11 7RE
    CG46
    M / W
  • Clere School & Technology College, The
    RG20 9HP
    CK04
    M / W
  • Cliddesden Primary
    RG25 2QU
    CJ44
    T / T
  • Clifford Centre Special School Unit
    SO40 3ZX
    CE22
    M / W
  • Colden Common Primary
    SO50 6HW
    CJ14
    M / W
  • Compton All Saints' Church of England Primary
    SO21 2AS
    CJ16
    M / W
  • Connaught School, The
    GU12 4AS
    CH37
    T / T
  • Copythorne Church of England Infant
    SO40 2PB
    CD43
    M / W
  • Cornerstone C of E ( Aided ) Primary
    PO15 7JD
    CK50
    T / T
  • Costello School, The
    RG21 4AL
    CG57
    T / T
  • Court Moor School
    GU52 7RY
    CF52
    T / T
  • Cove Infant
    GU14 9DP
    CH67
    T / T
  • Cove Junior
    GU14 9SA
    CH69
    T / T
  • Cove School
    GU14 9RN
    CH68
    T / T
  • Cowplain Community School
    PO8 8RY
    CB79
    T / T
  • Cranbourne Business & Enterprise College
    RG21 3NP
    CG55
    T / T
  • Cranford Park Church of England Primary
    GU46 6LB
    CH15
    M / W
  • Crescent Primary, The
    SO50 9DH
    CE84
    T / T
  • Crestwood College for Business & Enterprise
    SO50 4FZ
    CE88
    T / T
  • Crofton Anne Dale Infant
    PO14 3PH
    CC67
    T / T
  • Crofton Anne Dale Junior
    PO14 3PH
    CC66
    T / T
  • Crofton Hammond Infant
    PO14 2DE
    CC69
    T / T
  • Crofton Hammond Junior
    PO14 2DE
    CC68
    T / T
  • Crofton School
    PO14 2AT
    CC65
    T / T
  • Crondall Primary
    GU10 5QG
    CF45
    T / T
  • Crookham C E ( Aided ) Infant
    GU52 6PU
    CF49
    T / T
  • Crookhorn College of Technology
    PO7 5UD
    CB28
    M / W
  • Cupernham Infant
    SO51 7JT
    CE39
    M / W
  • Cupernham Junior
    SO51 7JT
    CE40
    M / W
  • Curdridge Primary
    SO32 2DR
    CJ01
    M / W
 

D

  • Denmead Infant
    PO7 6PN
    CB21
    M / W
  • Denmead Junior
    PO7 6PH
    CB22
    M / W
  • Dogmersfield Church of England ( Aided ) Primary
    RG27 8SS
    CJ49
    T / T
  • Dove House School
    RG21 5SU
    CG68
    T / T
  • Droxford Junior
    SO32 3QR
    CC101
    T / T
  • Durley C E ( Controlled ) Primary
    SO32 2AR
    CJ11
    T / T
 

E

  • East Meon Church of England (Controlled) Primary
    GU32 1NR
    CC55
    M / W
  • Eastleigh College
    SO50 5FS
    CE79
    T / T
  • Ecchinswell & Sydmonton C E Primary
    RG20 4UA
    CK03
    M / W
  • Eggar's School
    GU34 4EQ
    CF06
    M / W
  • Eling Infant
    SO40 9HX
    CD56
    T / T
  • Elson Infant
    PO12 4EU
    CC07
    M / W
  • Elson Junior
    PO12 4EX
    CC08
    M / W
  • Elvetham Heath Primary
    GU51 1DP
    CF20
    M / W
  • Emsworth Primary
    PO10 7LX
    CB41
    M / W
  • Endeavour Primary
    SP11 6RD
    CK11
    M / W
  • Ethnic Minority & Traveller Achievement Service
    RG22 6HA
    CG27
    M / W
  • Everest Community Academy
    RG24 9UP
    CG74
    T / T
 

F

  • Fair Oak Infant
    SO50 7AN
    CE72
    T / T
  • Fair Oak Junior
    SO50 7AN
    CE73
    T / T
  • Fairfield Infant
    PO9 1AY
    CB57
    T / T
  • Fairfields Primary
    RG21 3DH
    CG58
    T / T
  • Fareham Academy
    PO14 1JJ
    CC29
    M / W
  • Farnborough Grange Nursery & Infant Community
    GU14 8HW
    CH51
    M / W
  • Fawley Infant
    SO45 1EA
    CD40
    M / W
  • Fernhill Primary
    GU14 9BY
    CH64
    M / W
  • Fernhill School & Language College
    GU14 9BY
    CH63
    M / W
  • Fleet Infant
    GU52 7LQ
    CF56
    T / T
  • Fordingbridge Infant
    SP6 1HJ
    CE04
    M / W
  • Fordingbridge Junior
    SP6 1HJ
    CE05
    M / W
  • Forest Education Centre
    SO45 5UG
    CD62
    T / T
  • Forest Park Primary
    SO40 8EB
    CD09
    M / W
  • Forest Park Secondary
    SO40 3AF
    via CD09
    M / W
  • Fort Hill Community School
    RG23 8JQ
    CG48
    T / T
  • Four Lanes Community Junior
    RG24 8PQ
    CG62
    T / T
  • Four Lanes Infant
    RG24 8PQ
    CG61
    T / T
  • Four Marks Church of England Primary
    GU34 5AS
    CJ40
    T / T
  • Foxhills Infant
    SO40 7ED
    CD52
    T / T
  • Foxhills Junior
    SO40 7ED
    CD53
    T / T
  • Freegrounds Infant
    SO30 0GG
    CE50
    T / T
  • Freegrounds Junior
    SO30 0GG
    CE51
    T / T
  • Frogmore Community College
    GU46 6AG
    CH16
    M / W
  • Frogmore Infant
    GU17 0NY
    CH19
    M / W
  • Frogmore Junior
    GU17 0NY
    CH18
    M / W
  • Front Lawn Primary Academy
    PO9 5HX
    CB61
    T / T
  • Froxfield Church of England Infant
    GU32 1EG
    CJ38
    T / T
  • Fryern Infant
    SO53 2LN
    CE95
    T / T
  • Fryern Junior
    SO53 2LN
    CE96
    T / T
 

G

  • Glenwood School
    PO10 7NN
    CB89
    T / F
  • Gomer Infant
    PO12 2RP
    CC78
    T / T
  • Gomer Junior
    PO12 2RP
    CC77
    T / T
  • Grange Community Junior
    GU14 8TA
    CH52
    T / T
  • Grange Infant
    PO13 9TS
    CC74
    T / T
  • Grange Junior
    PO13 9TS
    CC73
    T / T
  • Grangeside School
    RG22 5TH
    CG25
    M / W
  • Grateley Primary
    SP11 8JS
    CK43
    T / T
  • Grayshott C E Controlled Primary
    GU26 6LR
    CF41
    T / T
  • Great Binfields Primary
    RG24 8AJ
    CG60
    M / W
  • Greatham Primary
    GU33 6HA
    CF03
    M / W
  • Greenfields Junior
    RG27 8DQ
    CF18
    M / W
  • Guillemont Junior
    GU14 9ES
    CH61
    T / T
 

H

  • Hale Primary
    SP6 2NE
    CE01
    M / W
  • Halterworth Community Primary
    SO51 9AD
    CE30
    M / W
  • Hamble Community Sports College
    SO31 4NE
    CE57
    T / T
  • Hamble Primary
    SO31 4ND
    CE58
    T / T
  • Hambledon Infant
    PO7 4RT
    CB23
    M / W
  • Harestock Primary
    SO22 6LU
    CJ31
    M / W
  • Harrison Primary
    PO16 7EQ
    CC40
    M / W
  • Harrow Way Community School
    SP10 3RH
    CK29
    M / W
  • Hart Plain Infant
    PO8 8RZ
    CB77
    T / T
  • Hart Plain Junior
    PO8 8RZ
    CB78
    T / T
  • Haselworth Primary
    PO12 1SQ
    CC13
    M / W
  • Hatch Warren Infant
    RG22 4PQ
    CG21
    M / W
  • Hatch Warren Junior
    RG22 4PQ
    CG22
    M / W
  • Hatherden Church of England Primary
    SP11 0HT
    CG42
    M / W
  • Havant Academy
    PO9 5JD
    CB59
    T / T
  • Haven Children's Centre
    PO13 0UY
    CC04
    M / W
  • Hawley Primary
    GU17 9BH
    CH20
    M / W
  • Hayling College, The
    PO11 0NU
    CB08
    M / W
  • Hazel Wood Infant
    SO40 8WU
    CD54
    T / T
  • Heatherside Infant
    GU52 7TH
    CF53
    T / T
  • Heatherside Junior
    GU52 7TH
    CF54
    T / T
  • Heathfield School
    PO14 3BN
    CC91
    T / T
  • Henry Beaufort School
    SO22 6JJ
    CA27
    M / W
  • Henry Cort Community College, The
    PO15 6PH
    CC33
    M / W
  • Henry Tyndale School
    GU14 8BX
    CH50
    T / T
  • Herne Junior
    GU31 4BP
    CB92
    T / T
  • Hiltingbury Infant
    SO53 5NP
    CE91
    T / T
  • Hiltingbury Junior
    SO53 5NP
    CE92
    T / T
  • Holbrook Primary
    PO13 0JN
    CC03
    M / W
  • Hollywater School
    GU35 0HA
    CF33
    T / T
  • Holme Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, The
    GU35 8PQ
    CF22
    M / W
  • Hook Infant
    RG27 9NR
    CF16
    M / W
  • Hook Junior
    RG27 9NR
    CF17
    M / W
  • Hook-with-Warsash Church of England Academy
    SO31 9GF
    CE69
    T / T
  • Hordle Church of England Primary
    SO41 0FB
    CD74
    T / T
  • Horndean Church of England ( Controlled ) Junior
    PO8 9NW
    CB14
    M / W
  • Horndean Infant
    PO8 9LS
    CB15
    M / W
  • Horndean Technology College
    PO9 9PQ
    CB16
    M / W
  • Hounsdown School
    SO40 9FT
    CD57
    T / T
  • Hurst Community College, The
    RG26 5NL
    CH05
    M / W
  • Hurstbourne C E Tarrant Primary
    SP11 0AX
    CG43
    M / W
  • Hyde Church of England Primary
    SP6 2QL
    CE08
    M / W
  • Hythe Primary
    SO45 6BL
    CD23
    M / W
 

I

  • Icknield School
    SP11 6LT
    CK16
    M / W
  • Itchen Abbas Primary
    SO21 1BE
    CJ32
    T / T
 

J

  • John Hanson Community School
    SP10 3PB
    CK25
    M / W
  • John Keble Church of England Primary
    SO21 2LA
    CA50
    T / T
 

K

  • Kempshott Infant
    RG22 5LL
    CG15
    M / W
  • Kempshott Junior
    RG22 5LL
    CG16
    M / W
  • Kimpton, Thruxton & Fyfield Church of England Prim.
    SP11 8NT
    CK45
    T / T
  • Kings Copse Primary
    SO30 0PQ
    CE54
    T / T
  • Kings Furlong Infant School & Nursery
    RG21 8YJ
    CG53
    T / T
  • Kings Furlong Junior
    RG21 8YJ
    CG54
    T / T
  • Kings' School
    SO22 5PN
    CA10
    M / W
  • King's Somborne Church of England Primary
    SO20 6PN
    CE45
    T / T
  • Kings Worthy Primary
    SO23 7QS
    CA47
    T / T
  • Kingsclere Church of England Primary
    RG20 5RE
    CK01
    M / W
  • Knights Enham Infant
    SP10 4BS
    CK13
    M / W
  • Knights Enham Junior
    SP10 4BS
    CK14
    M / W
  • Knightwood Primary
    SO53 4HW
    CE28
    M / W
 

L

  • Lakeside School
    S053 2DW
    CE90
    T / T
  • Langrish Primary
    GU32 3PJ
    CJ37
    T / T
  • Lanterns Nursery School & Children's Centre
    SO22 6AJ
    CA49
    T / T
  • Lee-on-The Solent Infant
    PO13 9DY
    CC72
    T / T
  • Lee-on-The Solent Junior
    PO13 9DL
    CC71
    T / T
  • Leesland Church of England (Controlled) Infant
    PO12 3NL
    CC18
    M / W
  • Leesland Church of England (Controlled) Junior
    PO12 3QF
    CC17
    M / W
  • Leigh House School
    SO21 1HD
    CF30
    M
  • Limington House School
    RG22 6PS
    CG33
    M / W
  • Linden Education Centre, The
    GU14 6JU
    CH45
    T / T
  • Liphook Church of England (Controlled) Junior
    GU30 7QE
    CF39
    T / T
  • Liphook Infant
    GU30 7QE
    CF38
    T / T
  • Liss Infant
    GU33 7LQ
    CF01
    M / W
  • Liss Junior
    GU33 7LQ
    CF02
    M / W
  • Lockerley Endowed Church of England Primary
    SO51 0JG
    CE41
    M / W
  • Locks Heath Infant
    SO31 9NZ
    CC98
    T / T
  • Locks Heath Junior
    SO31 9NZ
    CC99
    T / T
  • Long Sutton Church of England Primary
    RG29 1ST
    CJ21
    M / W
  • Longparish C E Primary
    SP11 6PB
    CK33
    M / W
  • Lord Wilson School
    SO31 7NL
    CE65
    T / T
  • Lydlynch Infant
    SO40 3DW
    CD08
    M / W
  • Lymington Church of England Infant
    SO41 9GP
    CD68
    T / T
  • Lymington Junior
    SO41 PGP
    CD69
    T / T
 

M

  • Manor Church Of England Infant, Holbury
    SO45 2QG
    CD29
    M / W
  • Manor Field Infant
    RG22 4DH
    CG19
    M / W
  • Manor Field Junior
    RG22 4DH
    CG20
    M / W
  • Manor Infant, Cove
    GU14 9DX
    CH65
    T / T
  • Manor Junior
    GU14 9DX
    CH66
    T / T
  • Maple Ridge School
    RG21 5SX
    CG69
    T / T
  • Marchwood Curch of England Infant
    SO40 4ZE
    CD58
    T / T
  • Marchwood Junior
    SO40 4ZH
    CD59
    T / T
  • Mark Way School, The
    SP10 1HR
    CK31
    M / W
  • Marlborough Infant
    GU11 2HR
    CH26
    M / W
  • Marnel Community Junior
    RG24 9PT
    CG78
    T / T
  • Marnel Community Infant
    RG24 9PT
    CG77
    T / T
  • Mayhill Junior
    RG29 1NB
    CJ19
    M / W
  • Medstead Church of England Primary
    GU34 5LG
    CJ41
    T / T
  • Mengham Infant
    PO11 9DD
    CB09
    M / W
  • Mengham Junior
    PO11 9ET
    CB10
    M / W
  • Meonstoke Church of England Infant
    SO32 3NJ
    CC54
    M / W
  • Merdon Junior
    SO53 1EJ
    CE93
    T / T
  • Merton Infant
    RG24 9HB
    CG71
    T / T
  • Merton Junior
    RG24 9HB
    CG72
    T / T
  • Micheldever Church of England Primary
    SO21 3DB
    CK47
    T / T
  • Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary
    SO41 0RF
    CD83
    T / T
  • Mill Chase Community Technology College
    GU35 0ER
    CF36
    T / T
  • Mill Hill Primary
    PO7 7DB
    CB83
    T / T
  • Mill Rythe Infant
    PO11 0PA
    CB06
    M / W
  • Mill Rythe Junior
    PO11 0PA
    CB07
    M / W
  • Minstead Rural Studies Centre
    SO43 7GJ
    CE21
    M / W
  • Morelands Primary School
    PO7 5QL
    CB27
    M / W
  • Mountbatten School - A Language & Sports College, The
    SO51 5SY
    CE29
    M / W
 

N

  • Nashe Way
    PO15 6LX
    CC32
    M / W
  • Netley Abbey Infant
    SO31 5EL
    CE55
    T / T
  • Netley Abbey Junior
    SO31 5EL
    CE56
    T / T
  • Netley Marsh Church of England Infant
    SO40 7GY
    CD42
    M / W
  • New Forest Academy
    SO45 2PA
    CD26
    M / W
  • New Milton Infant
    BH25 6PZ
    CD80
    T / T
  • New Milton Junior
    BH25 6DS
    CD81
    T / T
  • Newlands Primary
    GU46 6EY
    CH14
    M / W
  • Newport Junior
    GU12 4PW
    CH39
    T / T
  • Newtown Church of England (V.Controlled) Primary
    PO12 1JD
    CC12
    M / W
  • Newtown Soberton Infant
    PO17 6LJ
    CC53
    M / W
  • Nightingale Primary
    SO50 9JW
    CE82
    T / T
  • Noadswood School
    SO45 4ZF
    CD65
    T / T
  • Norman Gate School
    SP10 1JZ
    CK17
    M / W
  • North Baddesley Infant
    SO52 9EE
    CE26
    M / W
  • North Baddesley Junior
    SO52 9EP
    CE25
    M / W
  • North Farnborough Infant
    GU14 8AJ
    CH49
    T / T
  • North Waltham Primary
    RG25 2BL
    CG04
    M / W
  • Northern Infant
    PO16 8DG
    CC47
    M / W
  • Northern Junior Community School
    PO16 8DG
    CC48
    M / W
  • Norwood Primary
    SO50 5JL
    CE83
    T / T
  • Nursling Church of England Primary
    SO16 0XH
    CE23
    M / W
 

O

  • Oak Lodge School
    SO45 4RQ
    CD60
    T / T
  • Oakfield Primary
    SO40 3LN
    CD11
    M / W
  • Oaklands Catholic School & Sixth Form College
    PO7 7BW
    CB29
    M / W
  • Oakley Church of England Junior
    RG23 7JZ
    CG06
    M / W
  • Oakley Infant
    RG23 7JZ
    CG05
    M / W
  • Oakridge Infant
    RG21 5RR
    CG66
    T / T
  • Oakridge Junior
    RG21 5RR
    CG67
    T / T
  • Oakwood Infant
    RG27 8DY
    CF19
    M / W
  • Old Basing Infant
    RG24 7DL
    CJ47
    T / T
  • Oliver's Battery Primary
    SO22 4HP
    CA35
    M / W
  • Orchard Infant
    SO45 4SB
    CD63
    T / T
  • Orchard Junior
    SO45 4SB
    CD64
    T / T
  • Orchard Lea Infant
    PO15 6BJ
    CC36
    M / W
  • Orchard Lea Junior
    PO15 6BJ
    CC35
    M / W
  • Original Place Youth Centre
    PO9 3SU
    CB68
    T / T
  • Osborne School
    SO23 7GA
    CJ28
    M / W
  • Otterbourne Church of England Primary
    SO21 2EQ
    CJ18
    M / W
  • Our Lady & St.Joseph's Catholic (VA) Primary
    SO41 8GY
    CD73
    T / T
  • Overton C E Primary
    RG25 3ES
    CG03
    M / W
  • Owslebury Primary
    SO21 1LS
    CJ13
    M / W
 

P

  • Padnell Infant
    PO8 8DS
    CB80
    T / T
  • Padnell Junior
    PO8 8EA
    CB81
    T / T
  • Park Community School
    PO9 4BU
    CB74
    T / T
  • Park Gate Primary
    SO31 6LX
    CC96
    T / T
  • Park Primary
    GU11 3SL
    CH36
    M / W
  • Park View Infant
    RG22 6RT
    CG30
    M / W
  • Park View Junior
    RG22 6RT
    CG29
    M / W
  • Parsonage Farm Nursery & Infant
    GU14 9TT
    CH59
    T / T
  • Peel Common Infant School & Nursery Unit
    PO13 0QD
    CC22
    M / W
  • Peel Common Junior
    PO13 0QD
    CC23
    M / W
  • Pennington Church of England Junior
    SO41 8HX
    CD72
    T / T
  • Pennington Infant
    SO41 8HX
    CD71
    T / T
  • Perins School - A Community Sports College
    SO24 9BS
    CJ33
    T / T
  • Peter Symonds College
    SO22 6RX
    CJ29
    M / W
  • Petersfield Infant
    GU32 3HX
    CB51
    M / W
  • Petersfield School, The
    GU32 3LU
    CB47
    M / W
  • Petersgate Infant
    PO8 0JU
    CB12
    M / W
  • Pilgrim's Cross CE ( VA) Primary
    SP11 6TY
    CK49
    M / W
  • Pinewood Infant
    GU14 9LE
    CH62
    T / T
  • Portchester Community School
    PO16 9BD
    CC50
    M / W
  • Portway Infant
    SP10 3PE
    CG40
    M / W
  • Portway Junior
    SP10 3NA
    CG41
    M / W
  • Potley Hill Primary
    GU46 6AG
    CH17
    M / W
  • Poulner Infant
    BH24 3LA
    CE09
    M / W
  • Poulner Junior
    BH24 3LA
    CE10
    M / W
  • Preston Candover Church of England Primary
    RG25 2EE
    CJ43
    T / T
  • Priestlands School
    SO41 8FZ
    CD36
    M / W
  • Priory Primary School, The
    RG26 5QD
    CH01
    M / W
  • Prospect School
    PO9 4AQ
    CB73
    T / T
  • Purbrook Infant
    PO7 5NQ
    CB85
    T / T
  • Purbrook Junior
    PO7 5NQ
    CB86
    T / T
  • Purbrook Park School
    PO7 5DS
    CB87
    T / T
 

Q

  • Queens Inclosure Primary
    PO7 8NT
    CB82
    T / T
  • Quilley School of Engineering
    SO50 5EL
    CE78
    T / T
 

R

  • Rachel Maddocks School
    PO8 9XP
    CB20
    M / W
  • Ranvilles Infant
    PO14 3BN
    CC90
    T / T
  • Ranvilles Junior
    PO14 3BN
    CC89
    T / T
  • Red Barn Community Primary
    PO16 8HJ
    CC46
    M / W
  • Redlands Primary
    PO16 0UD
    CC26
    M / W
  • Riders Infant
    PO9 4RY
    CB70
    T / T
  • Riders Junior
    PO9 4RY
    CB71
    T / T
  • Ringwood  Church of England Infant
    BH24 1LG
    CE12
    M / W
  • Ringwood Junior
    BH24 INH
    CE15
    M / W
  • Ringwood School
    BH24 1SE
    CE11
    M / W
  • Riverside Community Special School
    PO7 5QD
    CB26
    M / W
  • Robert May's School
    RG29 1NA
    CJ23
    M / W
  • Roman Way Primary
    SP10 5JY
    CK15
    M / W
  • Romsey Abbey C E Primary
    SO51 8EP
    CE31
    M / W
  • Romsey Primary
    SO51 7PH
    CE38
    M / W
  • Romsey School, The
    SO51 8ZB
    CE33
    M / W
  • Ropley Church of England Primary
    SO24 0DS
    CJ39
    T / T
  • Rowlands Castle St. John's CofE ( Controlled ) Primary
    P09 6BB
    CB60
    T / T
  • Rowledge Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary
    GU10 4BW
    CF42
    T / T
  • Rowner Infant
    PO13 0DH
    CC06
    M / W
  • Rowner Junior
    PO13 0BN
    CC05
    M / W
  • Rownhams St.John's Church of England Primary
    SO16 8AD
    CE24
    M / W
  • Rucstall Primary
    RG21 3EX
    CJ46
    T / T
 

S

  • Saint James' Primary Church of England Primary
    SO30 3EG
    CE61
    T / T
  • Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College
    GU14 8SS
    CH53
    T / T
  • Sarisbury Church of England Junior
    SO31 7AP
    CE67
    T / T
  • Sarisbury Infant
    SO31 7BJ
    CE68
    T / T
  • Saxon Wood School
    RG24 9NH
    CG09
    M / W
  • Scantabout Primary
    SO53 2NR
    CE94
    T / T
  • Selbourne Church of England Primary
    GU34 3JA
    CF04
    M / W
  • Shakespeare Infant
    SO50 4FZ
    CE87
    T / T
  • Shakespeare Junior
    SO50 4JT
    CE86
    T / T
  • Shamblehurst Primary
    SO30 4EJ
    CE53
    T / T
  • Sharps Copse Primary
    PO9 5PE
    CB43
    T / T
  • Sheet Primary
    GU32 2AS
    CB94
    T / T
  • Shepherds Down Special School
    SO21 2AJ
    CJ17
    M / W
  • Sherborne St. John Church of England Primary
    RG24 9HT
    CG76
    T / T
  • Shipton Bellinger Primary
    SP9 7TW
    CK44
    T / T
  • Silchester Church of England Primary
    RG7 2NJ
    CH07
    M / W
  • Siskin Infant & Nursery School
    PO13 8AA
    CC76
    T / T
  • Siskin Junior
    PO13 8AA
    CC75
    T / T
  • Smannell & Enham C E Primary
    SP11 6JJ
    CK10
    M / W
  • Sopley Primary
    BH23 8ET
    CE17
    M / W
  • South Baddesley Church of England Primary
    SO41 5RP
    CD67
    T / T
  • South Farnborough Infant
    GU14 6JU
    CH46
    T / T
  • South Farnborough Junior
    GU14 6PL
    CH24
    M / W
  • South View Infant
    RG21 5LL
    CG63
    T / T
  • South View Junior
    RG21 5LL
    CG64
    T / T
  • South Wonston Primary
    SO21 3EH
    CJ24
    M / W
  • Southwood Infant
    GU14 0NE
    CH58
    T / T
  • Sparsholt C E Primary
    SO21 2NR
    CA33
    M / W
  • Sparsholt College
    SO21 2NF
    CA34
    M / W
  • Springwood Infant
    PO7 8ED
    CB32
    M / W
  • Springwood Junior
    PO7 8ED
    CB31
    M / W
  • St. Alban's Church of England ( Aided )Primary
    PO9 2JX
    CB58
    T / T
  • St. Anne's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    RG22 6RE
    CG26
    M / W
  • St. Anthony's Catholic Primary
    PO14 4RP
    CC94
    T / T
  • St. Bede Church of England Primary
    SO23 7DD
    CA14
    M / W
  • St. Bede's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    RG24 9DX
    CG73
    T / T
  • St. Bernadette's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    GU14 8LS
    CH56
    T / T
  • St. Columba C of E Primary Academy
    PO15 6LL
    CC34
    M / W
  • St. Faith's C E Primary
    SO23 9QB
    CA32
    M / W
  • St. Francis C E Primary
    SO53 4ST
    CE27
    M / W
  • St. Francis Special School
    PO14 3BN
    CC92
    T / T
  • St. James' Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary
    PO10 7PX
    CB90
    T / T
  • St. John The Baptist C E ( Controlled ) Primary
    SO32 2LY
    CJ04
    M / W
  • St. John the Baptist Catholic Primary, Andover
    SP10 3PF
    CK26
    M / W
  • St. John The Baptist Church of England Primary
    PO14 4NH
    CC95
    T / T
  • St. John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary
    RG21 3JU
    CG56
    T / T
  • St. John's, Gosport C of E(Voluntary Aided) Primary
    PO12 4JH
    CC11
    M / W
  • St. Joseph's Catholic Primary ( A Voluntary Academy )
    GU11 3DD
    CH33
    T / T
  • St. Jude's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    PO14 1ND
    CC88
    T / T
  • St. Lawrence  C E Primary
    GU34 2BY
    CF12
    M / W
  • St. Luke's Church Of England Primary
    SO41 6AE
    CD34
    M / W
  • St. Mark's Church of England (Aided) Primary
    GU14 6DU
    CH25
    M / W
  • St. Mark's Church of England Primary
    RG22 4US
    CG17
    M / W
  • St. Martins East Woodhay CE Voluntary Aided Primary
    RG20 0AF
    CK08
    M / W
  • St. Mary Bourne Primary
    SP11 6AU
    CG44
    M / W
  • St. Mary's Bentworth Church of England Primary
    GU34 5RE
    CJ42
    T / T
  • St. Mary's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    PO12 3NB
    CC19
    M / W
  • St. Mary's Church of England Junior
    RG24 7DE
    CJ48
    T / T
  • St. Matthew's Church of England ( Aided ) Primary
    GU33 6BN
    CF31
    T / T
  • St. Michael's & All Angels Church of England Infant
    SO43 7BB
    CE19
    M / W
  • St. Michael's Church of England ( Controlled) Infant
    GU11 3PU
    CH35
    T / T
  • St. Michael's Church of England ( Controlled) Junior
    GU11 3SS
    CH34
    T / T
  • St. Patrick's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    GU14 7BW
    CH48
    T / T
  • St. Peter's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, W/Ville
    PO7 7BP
    CB30
    M / W
  • St. Peter's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Winch.
    SO22 4JB
    CA51
    T / T
  • St. Peter's Church of England ( Aided ) Junior
    GU14 7AP
    CH47
    T / T
  • St. Swithun Wells Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
    SO23 2JP
    CE97
    T / T
  • St. Thomas' Church of England Infant
    RG20 9XF
    CK07
    M / W
  • St. Thomas More's Cathoilc Voluntary Aided Primary
    PO9 3DR
    CB67
    T / T
  • Stanmore Primary
    SO22 4AJ
    CA31
    M / W
  • Steep Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary
    GU32 2DE
    CB95
    T / T
  • Stockbridge Primary
    SO20 6EJ
    CK39
    T / T
  • Stoke Park Infant
    SO50 8NZ
    CE75
    T / T
  • Stoke Park Junior
    SO50 6GR
    CE76
    T / T
  • Stubbington Study Centre
    PO14 2ND
    CC70
    T / T
  • Sun Hill Infant
    SO24 9NB
    CJ34
    T / T
  • Sun Hill Junior
    SO24 9NB
    CJ35
    T / T
  • Swanmore Church of England  ( Aided ) Primary
    SO32 2PA
    CC52
    M / W
  • Swanmore College of Technology
    SO32 2RB
    CJ05
    M / W
 

T

  • Tadley Community Primary
    RG26 3PB
    CH02
    M / W
  • Talavera Infant
    GU11 1RG
    CH42
    T / T
  • Talevera Junior
    GU11 1RG
    CH43
    T / T
  • Tavistock Infant
    GU51 4EB
    CF47
    T / T
  • Test Valley School
    SO20 6HA
    CK40
    T / T
  • Testbourne Community School
    RG28 7JF
    CG02
    M / W
  • Testwood Sports College
    SO40 3ZW
    CD10
    M / W
  • The Quay
    TBC
    CC83
    T / T
  • Thornden School
    SO53 2DW
    CE89
    T / T
  • Tiptoe Primary
    SO41 6FU
    CD35
    M / W
  • Titchfield Primary
    PO14 4AR
    CC93
    T / T
  • Totton College
    SO40 3ZX
    CD07
    M / W
  • Tower Hill Primary
    GU14 0BW
    CH57
    T / T
  • Toynbee School, The
    SO53 2PL
    CE99
    T / T
  • Trosnant Infant
    PO9 3BD
    CB62
    T / T
  • Trosnant Junior
    PO9 3BD
    CB63
    T / T
  • Tweseldown Infant
    GU52 8BW
    CF50
    T / T
  • Twyford St. Mary's Church of England Primary
    SO21 1QQ
    CJ15
    M / W
 

U

  • Upham CE (Aided) Primary
    SO32 1JD
    CJ12
    M / W
  • Uplands Primary
    PO16 7QP
    CC37
    M / W
 

V

  • Velmead Junior
    GU52 7LG
    CF55
    T / T
  • Vernham Dean Gillum's C E Primary
    SP11 0JY
    CK09
    M / W
  • Vigo Infant
    SP10 1JZ
    CK18
    M / W
  • Vigo Junior
    SP10 1JZ
    CK19
    M / W
  • Vyne Community School, The
    RG21 5PB
    CG65
    T / T
 

W

  • Wallisdean Infant
    PO14 1HT
    CC27
    M / W
  • Wallisdean Junior
    PO14 1HU
    CC28
    M / W
  • Wallop Primary
    SO20 8EH
    CK41
    T / T
  • Warblington School
    PO9 2RR
    CB55
    T / T
  • Warren Park Primary
    PO9 4LR
    CB72
    T / T
  • Waterloo School, The
    PO7 7JJ
    CB76
    T / T
  • Waterside Primary
    SO45 6ET
    CD22
    M / W
  • Wavell School, The
    GU14 6BH
    CH44
    T / T
  • Wecock Y. P. C.
    PO8 9UB
    CB18
    M / W
  • Weeke Primary
    SO22 6DR
    CJ30
    M / W
  • Wellington Community Primary Sch. (Alexandra Campus)
    GU11 1QJ
    CH41
    T / T
  • Wellington Community Primary Sch. (York Campus)
    GU11 3JG
    CH40
    T / T
  • Wellow Primary
    SO51 6BG
    CE49
    M / W
  • Wellstead Primary
    SO30 2LE
    CE62
    T / T
  • West Meon  C of E (Voluntary Controlled)Primary
    GU32 1LF
    CC56
    M / W
  • West Tytherley Church of England Primary
    SP5 1JX
    CE47
    T / T
  • Western Church of England Primary
    SO22 5AR
    CJ26
    M / W
  • Western Downland Church of England Aided Primary
    SP6 3NA
    CE03
    M / W
  • Westfields Infant
    GU46 6NN
    CH12
    M / W
  • Westfields Junior
    GU46 6NN
    CH11
    M / W
  • Westgate School, The
    SO22 5AZ
    CJ27
    M / W
  • Weyford Infant School & Nursery
    GU35 0EP
    CF35
    T / T
  • Weyford Junior
    GU35 0ET
    CF34
    T / T
  • Wherwell Primary
    SP11 7JP
    CG47
    M / W
  • Whitchurch C E Primary
    RG28 7LS
    CG01
    M / W
  • Whiteley Primary
    PO15 7LA
    CE71
    T / T
  • Whitewater Church of England Primary
    RG27 9BG
    CH09
    M / W
  • Wickham Church of England Primary
    PO17 5HU
    CJ02
    M / W
  • Wicor Primary
    PO16 9DL
    CC51
    M / W
  • Wildern School
    SO30 4EJ
    CE52
    T / T
  • Wildground Infant
    SO45 4JX
    CD20
    M / W
  • Wildground Junior
    SO45 4LG
    CD21
    M / W
  • William Gilpin Primary Church of England
    SO41 5QG
    CD33
    M / W
  • Winklebury Infant
    RG23 8AF
    CG51
    T / T
  • Winklebury Junior
    RG23 8AF
    CG52
    T / T
  • Winnall Primary School
    SO23 0NY
    CA42
    T / T
  • Winton Community Academy
    SP10 2PS
    CK21
    M / W
  • Wolverdene Special School
    SP10 2AF
    CK30
    M / W
  • Woodcot Primary
    PO13 0SG
    CC61
    T / T
  • Woodcroft Primary
    PO8 9QD
    CB17
    M / W
  • Woodlands Education Centre
    PO9 4AJ
    CB75
    T / T
  • Woodlea Primary
    GU35 9QX
    CF32
    T / T
  • Woolton Hill Junior
    RG20 9XE
    CK06
    M / W
  • Wootey Infant
    GU34 2JA
    CF08
    M / W
  • Wootey Junior
    GU34 2JA
    CF07
    M / W
  • Wyvern Technology College
    SO50 7AN
    CE74
    T / T
 

X

 

Y

  • Yateley Secondary
    GU46 6NW
    CH13
    M / W
 

Z

 
 

In this section…