back search

hantsweb

Your County, Your Councillors

Councillors by electoral division

Division Councillor Party
Aldershot East Rust, Frank Labour Party
Aldershot West Choudhary, Charles Conservative Party
Alton Rural Kemp-Gee, Mark Conservative Party
Alton Town Joy, Andrew Conservative Party
Andover North Rolt, Timothy UK Independence Party
Andover South Hooke, Tony UK Independence Party
Andover West West, Pat Conservative Party
Baddesley Dowden, Alan Liberal Democrats
Basingstoke Central Connor, Criss Labour Party
Basingstoke North Frankum, Jane Labour Party
Basingstoke North West Reid, Stephen Conservative Party
Basingstoke South East Gurden, Brian Liberal Democrats
Basingstoke South West Burgess, Rita Conservative Party
Bedhampton and Leigh Park Fairhurst, Liz Conservative Party
Bedhampton and Leigh Park Finch, Ray UK Independence Party
Bishops Waltham Humby, Rob Conservative Party
Bishopstoke and Fair Oak Lyon, Martin UK Independence Party
Bordon, Whitehill and Lindford Carew, Adam Conservative Party
Botley and Hedge End Kyrle, Rupert Liberal Democrats
Bridgemary Cully, Shaun Labour Party
Brockenhurst Thornber, Ken Conservative Party
Calleva and Kingsclere Chapman, Keith Conservative Party
Candovers McNair Scott, Anna Conservative Party
Catherington Harvey, Marge Conservative Party
Chandler's Ford Davidovitz, Colin Conservative Party
Church Crookham and Ewshot Bennison, John The Community Campaign (Hart)
Cowplain and Hart Plain Keast, David Conservative Party
Dibden and Hythe Wade, Malcolm Liberal Democrats
Eastleigh East Moore, Andy UK Independence Party
Eastleigh West Greenwood, Chris UK Independence Party
Emsworth and St Faith's Bolton, Ray Conservative Party
Fareham Crofton Wood, Christopher UK Independence Party
Fareham Portchester Price, Roger Liberal Democrats
Fareham Sarisbury Woodward, Seán Conservative Party
Fareham Titchfield Hockley, Geoffrey Conservative Party
Fareham Town Latham, Peter Conservative Party
Fareham Town Ringrow, George Conservative Party
Fareham Warsash Evans, Keith Conservative Party
Farnborough North Chadd, Roz Conservative Party
Farnborough South Wall, John Conservative Party
Farnborough West Staplehurst, Mark UK Independence Party
Fleet Wheale, Sharyn Conservative Party
Fordingbridge Heron, Edward Conservative Party
Hamble House, Keith Liberal Democrats
Hardway Chegwyn, Peter Liberal Democrats
Hartley Wintney, Eversley and Yateley West Simpson, David Liberal Democrats
Hayling Island Pearce, Frank Conservative Party
Headley Cowper, Ferris Conservative Party
Itchen Valley Porter, Jackie Liberal Democrats
Lee Burgess, Graham Conservative Party
Leesland and Town Carter, Christopher Conservative Party
Leesland and Town Edgar, Peter Conservative Party
Loddon Still, Elaine Conservative Party
Lymington England, Jacqui Independent
Lyndhurst Mans, Keith Conservative Party
Meon Valley Huxstep, Roger Conservative Party
Milford and Hordle Rice, Alan Conservative Party
New Milton Kendal, Mel Conservative Party
Odiham Glen, Jonathan Conservative Party
Petersfield Butser Moon, Ken Conservative Party
Petersfield Hangers Clarke, Vaughan Conservative Party
Purbrook and Stakes South McIntosh, Robin Conservative Party
Ringwood Rippon-Swaine, Steve Conservative Party
Romsey Extra Perry, Roy Conservative Party
Romsey Town Cooper, Mark Liberal Democrats
South Waterside Fawkes, Philip UK Independence Party
Tadley and Baughurst Lovegrove, Warwick Liberal Democrats
Test Valley Central Gibson, Andrew Conservative Party
Totton North Lagdon, Chris UK Independence Party
Totton South and Marchwood Harrison, David Liberal Democrats
Waterloo and Stakes North Briggs, Ann Conservative Party
West End and Hedge End Grange Park Tennent, Bruce Liberal Democrats
Whitchurch and Clere Thacker, Tom Conservative Party
Winchester Downlands Bailey, Phil Liberal Democrats
Winchester Eastgate Mather, Fiona Conservative Party
Winchester Southern Parishes Stallard, Patricia Conservative Party
Winchester Westgate Tod, Martin Liberal Democrats
Yateley East, Blackwater and Ancells Collett, Adrian Liberal Democrats
 

In this section…