Courier Service

Schools A-Z

A

       
Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary SP11 7FE CK42 T / T
Abbotswood Junior SO40 8EB CD55 T / T
Aldworth Science College RG22 6HA CG28 M / W
All Saints Church of England (Aided) Junior GU51 5AJ CF48 T / T
All Saints Church of England Primary SO23 0PS CJ25 M / W
Alton College GU34 2LX CF14 M / W
Alton Infant GU34 1DH CF11 M / W
Alverstoke Church of England ( Aided ) Junior PO12 2JS CC81 T / T
Alverstoke Community Infant PO12 2LH CC80 T / T
Amery Hill School GU34 2BZ CF13 M / W
Ampfield  C E Primary SO51 9BT CE42 M / W
Amport C E  Primary SP11 8BA CK32 M / W
Andover C E  Primary SP10 1EP CK22 M / W
Andover College SP10 1EJ CG45 M / W
Andover Education Centre SP11 6JP CK12 M / W
Andrews' Endowed Church of England Primary GU34 4EL CF05 M / W
Anstey Junior GU34 2DR CF10 M / W
Anton Infant SP10 2HF CK23 M / W
Anton Junior SP10 2HA CK24 M / W
Applemore College SO45 4RQ CD61 T / T
Applemore Connexions SO45 5TN CD19 M / W
Appleshaw St. Peter's Church of England Primary SP11 9HR CK46 T / T
Arnewood School, The BH25 6RS CD79 T / T
Ashford Hill Primary RG19 8BB CK02 M / W
Ashley Infant BH25 5AA CD75 T / T
Ashley Junior BH25 5FN CD76 T / T
Ashwood Centre, The RG23 8AA CG08 M / W
Aviary Early Years SO50 9JW CE81 T / T
Awbridge Primary SO51 0HL CE48 M / W
 

B

       
Balksbury Infant SP10 3QP CK27 M / W
Balksbury Junior SP10 3QP CK28 M / W
Barncroft Primary PO9 3HN CB69 T / T
Bartley Church of England Junior SO40 2HR CD41 M / W
Barton Peverill College SO50 5ZA CE80 F
Barton Stacey C E Primary SO21 3RY CK38 T / T
Bay House School PO12 2QP CC79 T / T
Baycroft School PO14 2AE CC64 T / T
Beaulieu Village Primary SO42 7YD CD30 M / W
Bedenham Primary PO13 0XT CC62 T / T
Belle Vue Infant GU12 4RZ CH38 T / T
Bentley Church of England Primary GU10 5JP CF44 T / T
Berrywood Primary SO30 2TL CE63 T / T
Bidbury Infant PO9 3EF CB65 T / T
Bidbury Junior PO9 3EF CB66 T / T
Binsted Church of England Primary GU34 4NX CF43 T / T
Bishop Challoner Catholic (VA) Secondary RG22 6SR CG31 M / W
Bishop's Waltham Infant SO32 1EP CJ06 M / W
Bishop's Waltham Junior SO32 1EP CJ07 M / W
Bishopswood Infant RG26 3NA CH04 M / W
Bishopswood Junior RG26 3NA CH03 M / W
Blackfield Primary SO45 1XA CD28 M / W
Bohunt School GU30 7NY CF40 T / T
Bordon Infant GU35 0JB CF37 T / T
Bordon Junior GU35 0JB CF21 M / W
Bosmere Junior PO9 1DA CB56 T / T
Botley Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary SO30 2EA CE64 T / T
Braishfield Primary SO51 0QF CE44 M / W
Bramley Church of England Primary RG26 5AH CH08 M / W
Bransgore Church of England Primary BH23 8JH CE18 M / W
Breamore Church of England Primary SP6 2EF CE02 M / W
Bridge Education Centre, The SO50 9DB CE85 T / T
Bridgemary School PO13 0JN CC02 M / W
Brighton Hill Community School RG22 4HS CG23 M / W
Broadoaks Education Support Centre RG22 5TH CG24 M / W
Brockenhurst Church of England Primary SO42 7RX CD32 M / W
Brockenhurst College SO42 7ZE CD31 M / W
Brockhurst Infant PO12 4SR CC09 M / W
Brockhurst Junior PO12 4SL CC10 M / W
Brookfield Community School & Language College SO31 7DU CE70 T / T
Broughton Primary SO20 8AN CE46 M / W
Brune Park Community School PO12 3BU CC63 T / T
Burgate School & Sixth Form Centre, The SP6 1EZ CE07 M / W
Burghclere Primary RG20 9HT CK05 M / W
Buriton Primary GU31 5RX CB46 M / W
Burley Primary BH24 4AP CE16 M / W
Burnham Copse Primary RG26 4HN CH06 M / W
Bursledon Church of England Infant SO31 8BZ CE59 T / T
Bursledon Junior SO31 8BZ CE60 T / T
Buryfields Infant RG29 1NE CJ20 M / W
Bushey Leaze Early Years Centre GU34 2DR CF09 M / W
Butts Primary, The GU34 1PW CF15 M / W
 

C

       
Cadland Primary SO45 2HW CD39 M / W
Calmore Infant SO40 2ZZ CD13 M / W
Calmore Junior SO40 2ZZ CD12 M / W
Calthorpe Park School GU51 5JA CF46 T / T
Cams Hill School PO16 8AH CC45 M / W
Castle Hill Infant RG23 8BN CG49 T / T
Castle Hill Junior RG23 8BN CG50 T / T
Castle Primary PO16 9QQ CC49 M / W
Catherington Church of England Infant PO8 0TD CB13 M / W
Chalk Ridge Primary RG22 4ER CG18 M / W
Chandler's Ford Infant SO53 2EY CE98 T / T
Charles Kingsley's Church of England Primary RG27 0LX CH10 M / W
Chawton Church of England Primary GU34 1SG CF23 M / W
Cherbourg Primary SO50 5QF CE77 T / T
Cheriton Primary SO24 0QA CJ36 T / T
Cherrywood Community Primary GU14 8LH CH54 T / T
Chiltern Primary RG22 5BB CG13 M / W
Church Crookham Junior GU52 8BN CF51 T / T
Clanfield Junior PO8 0RE CB11 M / W
Clatford C E Primary SP11 7RE CG46 M / W
Clere School & Technology College, The RG20 9HP CK04 M / W
Cliddesden Primary RG25 2QU CJ44 T / T
Clifford Centre Special School Unit SO40 3ZX CE22 M / W
Colden Common Primary SO50 6HW CJ14 M / W
Compton All Saints' Church of England Primary SO21 2AS CJ16 M / W
Connaught School, The GU12 4AS CH37 T / T
Copythorne Church of England Infant SO40 2PB CD43 M / W
Cornerstone C of E ( Aided ) Primary PO15 7JD CK50 T / T
Costello School, The RG21 4AL CG57 T / T
Court Moor School GU52 7RY CF52 T / T
Cove Infant GU14 9DP CH67 T / T
Cove Junior GU14 9SA CH69 T / T
Cove School GU14 9RN CH68 T / T
Cowplain Community School PO8 8RY CB79 T / T
Cranbourne Business & Enterprise College RG21 3NP CG55 T / T
Cranford Park Church of England Primary GU46 6LB CH15 M / W
Crescent Primary, The SO50 9DH CE84 T / T
Crestwood College for Business & Enterprise SO50 4FZ CE88 T / T
Crofton Anne Dale Infant PO14 3PH CC67 T / T
Crofton Anne Dale Junior PO14 3PH CC66 T / T
Crofton Hammond Infant PO14 2DE CC69 T / T
Crofton Hammond Junior PO14 2DE CC68 T / T
Crofton School PO14 2AT CC65 T / T
Crondall Primary GU10 5QG CF45 T / T
Crookham C E ( Aided ) Infant GU52 6PU CF49 T / T
Crookhorn College of Technology PO7 5UD CB28 M / W
Cupernham Infant SO51 7JT CE39 M / W
Cupernham Junior SO51 7JT CE40 M / W
Curdridge Primary SO32 2DR CJ01 M / W
 

D

       
Denmead Infant PO7 6PN CB21 M / W
Denmead Junior PO7 6PH CB22 M / W
Dogmersfield Church of England ( Aided ) Primary RG27 8SS CJ49 T / T
Dove House School RG21 5SU CG68 T / T
Droxford Junior SO32 3QR CC101 T / T
Durley C E ( Controlled ) Primary SO32 2AR CJ11 T / T
 

E

       
East Meon Church of England (Controlled) Primary GU32 1NR CC55 M / W
Eastleigh College SO50 5FS CE79 T / T
Ecchinswell & Sydmonton C E Primary RG20 4UA CK03 M / W
Eggar's School GU34 4EQ CF06 M / W
Eling Infant SO40 9HX CD56 T / T
Elson Infant PO12 4EU CC07 M / W
Elson Junior PO12 4EX CC08 M / W
Elvetham Heath Primary GU51 1DP CF20 M / W
Emsworth Primary PO10 7LX CB41 M / W
Endeavour Primary SP11 6RD CK11 M / W
Ethnic Minority & Traveller Achievement Service RG22 6HA CG27 M / W
Everest Community Academy RG24 9UP CG74 T / T
 

F

       
Fair Oak Infant SO50 7AN CE72 T / T
Fair Oak Junior SO50 7AN CE73 T / T
Fairfield Infant PO9 1AY CB57 T / T
Fairfields Primary RG21 3DH CG58 T / T
Fareham Academy PO14 1JJ CC29 M / W
Farnborough Grange Nursery & Infant Community GU14 8HW CH51 M / W
Fawley Infant SO45 1EA CD40 M / W
Fernhill Primary GU14 9BY CH64 M / W
Fernhill School & Language College GU14 9BY CH63 M / W
Fleet Infant GU52 7LQ CF56 T / T
Fordingbridge Infant SP6 1HJ CE04 M / W
Fordingbridge Junior SP6 1HJ CE05 M / W
Forest Education Centre SO45 5UG CD62 T / T
Forest Park Primary SO40 8EB CD09 M / W
Forest Park Secondary SO40 3AF via CD09 M / W
Fort Hill Community School RG23 8JQ CG48 T / T
Four Lanes Community Junior RG24 8PQ CG62 T / T
Four Lanes Infant RG24 8PQ CG61 T / T
Four Marks Church of England Primary GU34 5AS CJ40 T / T
Foxhills Infant SO40 7ED CD52 T / T
Foxhills Junior SO40 7ED CD53 T / T
Freegrounds Infant SO30 0GG CE50 T / T
Freegrounds Junior SO30 0GG CE51 T / T
Frogmore Community College GU46 6AG CH16 M / W
Frogmore Infant GU17 0NY CH19 M / W
Frogmore Junior GU17 0NY CH18 M / W
Front Lawn Primary Academy PO9 5HX CB61 T / T
Froxfield Church of England Infant GU32 1EG CJ38 T / T
Fryern Infant SO53 2LN CE95 T / T
Fryern Junior SO53 2LN CE96 T / T
 

G

       
Glenwood School PO10 7NN CB89 T / F
Gomer Infant PO12 2RP CC78 T / T
Gomer Junior PO12 2RP CC77 T / T
Grange Community Junior GU14 8TA CH52 T / T
Grange Infant PO13 9TS CC74 T / T
Grange Junior PO13 9TS CC73 T / T
Grangeside School RG22 5TH CG25 M / W
Grateley Primary SP11 8JS CK43 T / T
Grayshott C E Controlled Primary GU26 6LR CF41 T / T
Great Binfields Primary RG24 8AJ CG60 M / W
Greatham Primary GU33 6HA CF03 M / W
Greenfields Junior RG27 8DQ CF18 M / W
Guillemont Junior GU14 9ES CH61 T / T
 

H

       
Hale Primary SP6 2NE CE01 M / W
Halterworth Community Primary SO51 9AD CE30 M / W
Hamble Community Sports College SO31 4NE CE57 T / T
Hamble Primary SO31 4ND CE58 T / T
Hambledon Infant PO7 4RT CB23 M / W
Harestock Primary SO22 6LU CJ31 M / W
Harrison Primary PO16 7EQ CC40 M / W
Harrow Way Community School SP10 3RH CK29 M / W
Hart Plain Infant PO8 8RZ CB77 T / T
Hart Plain Junior PO8 8RZ CB78 T / T
Haselworth Primary PO12 1SQ CC13 M / W
Hatch Warren Infant RG22 4PQ CG21 M / W
Hatch Warren Junior RG22 4PQ CG22 M / W
Hatherden Church of England Primary SP11 0HT CG42 M / W
Havant Academy PO9 5JD CB59 T / T
Haven Children's Centre PO13 0UY CC04 M / W
Hawley Primary GU17 9BH CH20 M / W
Hayling College, The PO11 0NU CB08 M / W
Hazel Wood Infant SO40 8WU CD54 T / T
Heatherside Infant GU52 7TH CF53 T / T
Heatherside Junior GU52 7TH CF54 T / T
Heathfield School PO14 3BN CC91 T / T
Henry Beaufort School SO22 6JJ CA27 M / W
Henry Cort Community College, The PO15 6PH CC33 M / W
Henry Tyndale School GU14 8BX CH50 T / T
Herne Junior GU31 4BP CB92 T / T
Hiltingbury Infant SO53 5NP CE91 T / T
Hiltingbury Junior SO53 5NP CE92 T / T
Holbrook Primary PO13 0JN CC03 M / W
Hollywater School GU35 0HA CF33 T / T
Holme Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary, The GU35 8PQ CF22 M / W
Hook Infant RG27 9NR CF16 M / W
Hook Junior RG27 9NR CF17 M / W
Hook-with-Warsash Church of England Academy SO31 9GF CE69 T / T
Hordle Church of England Primary SO41 0FB CD74 T / T
Horndean Church of England ( Controlled ) Junior PO8 9NW CB14 M / W
Horndean Infant PO8 9LS CB15 M / W
Horndean Technology College PO9 9PQ CB16 M / W
Hounsdown School SO40 9FT CD57 T / T
Hurst Community College, The RG26 5NL CH05 M / W
Hurstbourne C E Tarrant Primary SP11 0AX CG43 M / W
Hyde Church of England Primary SP6 2QL CE08 M / W
Hythe Primary SO45 6BL CD23 M / W
 

I

       
Icknield School SP11 6LT CK16 M / W
Itchen Abbas Primary SO21 1BE CJ32 T / T
 

J

       
John Hanson Community School SP10 3PB CK25 M / W
John Keble Church of England Primary SO21 2LA CA50 T / T
 

K

       
Kempshott Infant RG22 5LL CG15 M / W
Kempshott Junior RG22 5LL CG16 M / W
Kimpton, Thruxton & Fyfield Church of England Prim. SP11 8NT CK45 T / T
Kings Copse Primary SO30 0PQ CE54 T / T
Kings Furlong Infant School & Nursery RG21 8YJ CG53 T / T
Kings Furlong Junior RG21 8YJ CG54 T / T
Kings' School SO22 5PN CA10 M / W
King's Somborne Church of England Primary SO20 6PN CE45 T / T
Kings Worthy Primary SO23 7QS CA47 T / T
Kingsclere Church of England Primary RG20 5RE CK01 M / W
Knights Enham Infant SP10 4BS CK13 M / W
Knights Enham Junior SP10 4BS CK14 M / W
Knightwood Primary SO53 4HW CE28 M / W
 

L

       
Lakeside School S053 2DW CE90 T / T
Langrish Primary GU32 3PJ CJ37 T / T
Lanterns Nursery School & Children's Centre SO22 6AJ CA49 T / T
Lee-on-The Solent Infant PO13 9DY CC72 T / T
Lee-on-The Solent Junior PO13 9DL CC71 T / T
Leesland Church of England (Controlled) Infant PO12 3NL CC18 M / W
Leesland Church of England (Controlled) Junior PO12 3QF CC17 M / W
Leigh House School SO21 1HD CF30 M
Limington House School RG22 6PS CG33 M / W
Linden Education Centre, The GU14 6JU CH45 T / T
Liphook Church of England (Controlled) Junior GU30 7QE CF39 T / T
Liphook Infant GU30 7QE CF38 T / T
Liss Infant GU33 7LQ CF01 M / W
Liss Junior GU33 7LQ CF02 M / W
Lockerley Endowed Church of England Primary SO51 0JG CE41 M / W
Locks Heath Infant SO31 9NZ CC98 T / T
Locks Heath Junior SO31 9NZ CC99 T / T
Long Sutton Church of England Primary RG29 1ST CJ21 M / W
Longparish C E Primary SP11 6PB CK33 M / W
Lord Wilson School SO31 7NL CE65 T / T
Lydlynch Infant SO40 3DW CD08 M / W
Lymington Church of England Infant SO41 9GP CD68 T / T
Lymington Junior SO41 PGP CD69 T / T
 

M

       
Manor Church Of England Infant, Holbury SO45 2QG CD29 M / W
Manor Field Infant RG22 4DH CG19 M / W
Manor Field Junior RG22 4DH CG20 M / W
Manor Infant, Cove GU14 9DX CH65 T / T
Manor Junior GU14 9DX CH66 T / T
Maple Ridge School RG21 5SX CG69 T / T
Marchwood Curch of England Infant SO40 4ZE CD58 T / T
Marchwood Junior SO40 4ZH CD59 T / T
Mark Way School, The SP10 1HR CK31 M / W
Marlborough Infant GU11 2HR CH26 M / W
Marnel Community Junior RG24 9PT CG78 T / T
Marnel Community Infant RG24 9PT CG77 T / T
Mayhill Junior RG29 1NB CJ19 M / W
Medstead Church of England Primary GU34 5LG CJ41 T / T
Mengham Infant PO11 9DD CB09 M / W
Mengham Junior PO11 9ET CB10 M / W
Meonstoke Church of England Infant SO32 3NJ CC54 M / W
Merdon Junior SO53 1EJ CE93 T / T
Merton Infant RG24 9HB CG71 T / T
Merton Junior RG24 9HB CG72 T / T
Micheldever Church of England Primary SO21 3DB CK47 T / T
Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary SO41 0RF CD83 T / T
Mill Chase Community Technology College GU35 0ER CF36 T / T
Mill Hill Primary PO7 7DB CB83 T / T
Mill Rythe Infant PO11 0PA CB06 M / W
Mill Rythe Junior PO11 0PA CB07 M / W
Minstead Rural Studies Centre SO43 7GJ CE21 M / W
Morelands Primary School PO7 5QL CB27 M / W
Mountbatten School - A Language & Sports College, The SO51 5SY CE29 M / W
 

N

       
Nashe Way PO15 6LX CC32 M / W
Netley Abbey Infant SO31 5EL CE55 T / T
Netley Abbey Junior SO31 5EL CE56 T / T
Netley Marsh Church of England Infant SO40 7GY CD42 M / W
New Forest Academy SO45 2PA CD26 M / W
New Milton Infant BH25 6PZ CD80 T / T
New Milton Junior BH25 6DS CD81 T / T
Newlands Primary GU46 6EY CH14 M / W
Newport Junior GU12 4PW CH39 T / T
Newtown Church of England (V.Controlled) Primary PO12 1JD CC12 M / W
Newtown Soberton Infant PO17 6LJ CC53 M / W
Nightingale Primary SO50 9JW CE82 T / T
Noadswood School SO45 4ZF CD65 T / T
Norman Gate School SP10 1JZ CK17 M / W
North Baddesley Infant SO52 9EE CE26 M / W
North Baddesley Junior SO52 9EP CE25 M / W
North Farnborough Infant GU14 8AJ CH49 T / T
North Waltham Primary RG25 2BL CG04 M / W
Northern Infant PO16 8DG CC47 M / W
Northern Junior Community School PO16 8DG CC48 M / W
Norwood Primary SO50 5JL CE83 T / T
Nursling Church of England Primary SO16 0XH CE23 M / W
 

O

       
Oak Lodge School SO45 4RQ CD60 T / T
Oakfield Primary SO40 3LN CD11 M / W
Oaklands Catholic School & Sixth Form College PO7 7BW CB29 M / W
Oakley Church of England Junior RG23 7JZ CG06 M / W
Oakley Infant RG23 7JZ CG05 M / W
Oakridge Infant RG21 5RR CG66 T / T
Oakridge Junior RG21 5RR CG67 T / T
Oakwood Infant RG27 8DY CF19 M / W
Old Basing Infant RG24 7DL CJ47 T / T
Oliver's Battery Primary SO22 4HP CA35 M / W
Orchard Infant SO45 4SB CD63 T / T
Orchard Junior SO45 4SB CD64 T / T
Orchard Lea Infant PO15 6BJ CC36 M / W
Orchard Lea Junior PO15 6BJ CC35 M / W
Original Place Youth Centre PO9 3SU CB68 T / T
Osborne School SO23 7GA CJ28 M / W
Otterbourne Church of England Primary SO21 2EQ CJ18 M / W
Our Lady & St.Joseph's Catholic (VA) Primary SO41 8GY CD73 T / T
Overton C E Primary RG25 3ES CG03 M / W
Owslebury Primary SO21 1LS CJ13 M / W
 

P

       
Padnell Infant PO8 8DS CB80 T / T
Padnell Junior PO8 8EA CB81 T / T
Park Community School PO9 4BU CB74 T / T
Park Gate Primary SO31 6LX CC96 T / T
Park Primary GU11 3SL CH36 M / W
Park View Infant RG22 6RT CG30 M / W
Park View Junior RG22 6RT CG29 M / W
Parsonage Farm Nursery & Infant GU14 9TT CH59 T / T
Peel Common Infant School & Nursery Unit PO13 0QD CC22 M / W
Peel Common Junior PO13 0QD CC23 M / W
Pennington Church of England Junior SO41 8HX CD72 T / T
Pennington Infant SO41 8HX CD71 T / T
Perins School - A Community Sports College SO24 9BS CJ33 T / T
Peter Symonds College SO22 6RX CJ29 M / W
Petersfield Infant GU32 3HX CB51 M / W
Petersfield School, The GU32 3LU CB47 M / W
Petersgate Infant PO8 0JU CB12 M / W
Pilgrim's Cross CE ( VA) Primary SP11 6TY CK49 M / W
Pinewood Infant GU14 9LE CH62 T / T
Portchester Community School PO16 9BD CC50 M / W
Portway Infant SP10 3PE CG40 M / W
Portway Junior SP10 3NA CG41 M / W
Potley Hill Primary GU46 6AG CH17 M / W
Poulner Infant BH24 3LA CE09 M / W
Poulner Junior BH24 3LA CE10 M / W
Preston Candover Church of England Primary RG25 2EE CJ43 T / T
Priestlands School SO41 8FZ CD36 M / W
Priory Primary School, The RG26 5QD CH01 M / W
Prospect School PO9 4AQ CB73 T / T
Purbrook Infant PO7 5NQ CB85 T / T
Purbrook Junior PO7 5NQ CB86 T / T
Purbrook Park School PO7 5DS CB87 T / T
 

Q

       
Queens Inclosure Primary PO7 8NT CB82 T / T
Quilley School of Engineering SO50 5EL CE78 T / T
 

R

       
Rachel Maddocks School PO8 9XP CB20 M / W
Ranvilles Infant PO14 3BN CC90 T / T
Ranvilles Junior PO14 3BN CC89 T / T
Red Barn Community Primary PO16 8HJ CC46 M / W
Redlands Primary PO16 0UD CC26 M / W
Riders Infant PO9 4RY CB70 T / T
Riders Junior PO9 4RY CB71 T / T
Ringwood  Church of England Infant BH24 1LG CE12 M / W
Ringwood Junior BH24 INH CE15 M / W
Ringwood School BH24 1SE CE11 M / W
Riverside Community Special School PO7 5QD CB26 M / W
Robert May's School RG29 1NA CJ23 M / W
Roman Way Primary SP10 5JY CK15 M / W
Romsey Abbey C E Primary SO51 8EP CE31 M / W
Romsey Primary SO51 7PH CE38 M / W
Romsey School, The SO51 8ZB CE33 M / W
Ropley Church of England Primary SO24 0DS CJ39 T / T
Rowlands Castle St. John's CofE ( Controlled ) Primary P09 6BB CB60 T / T
Rowledge Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary GU10 4BW CF42 T / T
Rowner Infant PO13 0DH CC06 M / W
Rowner Junior PO13 0BN CC05 M / W
Rownhams St.John's Church of England Primary SO16 8AD CE24 M / W
Rucstall Primary RG21 3EX CJ46 T / T
 

S

       
Saint James' Primary Church of England Primary SO30 3EG CE61 T / T
Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College GU14 8SS CH53 T / T
Sarisbury Church of England Junior SO31 7AP CE67 T / T
Sarisbury Infant SO31 7BJ CE68 T / T
Saxon Wood School RG24 9NH CG09 M / W
Scantabout Primary SO53 2NR CE94 T / T
Selbourne Church of England Primary GU34 3JA CF04 M / W
Shakespeare Infant SO50 4FZ CE87 T / T
Shakespeare Junior SO50 4JT CE86 T / T
Shamblehurst Primary SO30 4EJ CE53 T / T
Sharps Copse Primary PO9 5PE CB43 T / T
Sheet Primary GU32 2AS CB94 T / T
Shepherds Down Special School SO21 2AJ CJ17 M / W
Sherborne St. John Church of England Primary RG24 9HT CG76 T / T
Shipton Bellinger Primary SP9 7TW CK44 T / T
Silchester Church of England Primary RG7 2NJ CH07 M / W
Siskin Infant & Nursery School PO13 8AA CC76 T / T
Siskin Junior PO13 8AA CC75 T / T
Smannell & Enham C E Primary SP11 6JJ CK10 M / W
Sopley Primary BH23 8ET CE17 M / W
South Baddesley Church of England Primary SO41 5RP CD67 T / T
South Farnborough Infant GU14 6JU CH46 T / T
South Farnborough Junior GU14 6PL CH24 M / W
South View Infant RG21 5LL CG63 T / T
South View Junior RG21 5LL CG64 T / T
South Wonston Primary SO21 3EH CJ24 M / W
Southwood Infant GU14 0NE CH58 T / T
Sparsholt C E Primary SO21 2NR CA33 M / W
Sparsholt College SO21 2NF CA34 M / W
Springwood Infant PO7 8ED CB32 M / W
Springwood Junior PO7 8ED CB31 M / W
St. Alban's Church of England ( Aided )Primary PO9 2JX CB58 T / T
St. Anne's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary RG22 6RE CG26 M / W
St. Anthony's Catholic Primary PO14 4RP CC94 T / T
St. Bede Church of England Primary SO23 7DD CA14 M / W
St. Bede's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary RG24 9DX CG73 T / T
St. Bernadette's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary GU14 8LS CH56 T / T
St. Columba C of E Primary Academy PO15 6LL CC34 M / W
St. Faith's C E Primary SO23 9QB CA32 M / W
St. Francis C E Primary SO53 4ST CE27 M / W
St. Francis Special School PO14 3BN CC92 T / T
St. James' Church of England ( Controlled ) Primary PO10 7PX CB90 T / T
St. John The Baptist C E ( Controlled ) Primary SO32 2LY CJ04 M / W
St. John the Baptist Catholic Primary, Andover SP10 3PF CK26 M / W
St. John The Baptist Church of England Primary PO14 4NH CC95 T / T
St. John's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary RG21 3JU CG56 T / T
St. John's, Gosport C of E(Voluntary Aided) Primary PO12 4JH CC11 M / W
St. Joseph's Catholic Primary ( A Voluntary Academy ) GU11 3DD CH33 T / T
St. Jude's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary PO14 1ND CC88 T / T
St. Lawrence  C E Primary GU34 2BY CF12 M / W
St. Luke's Church Of England Primary SO41 6AE CD34 M / W
St. Mark's Church of England (Aided) Primary GU14 6DU CH25 M / W
St. Mark's Church of England Primary RG22 4US CG17 M / W
St. Martins East Woodhay CE Voluntary Aided Primary RG20 0AF CK08 M / W
St. Mary Bourne Primary SP11 6AU CG44 M / W
St. Mary's Bentworth Church of England Primary GU34 5RE CJ42 T / T
St. Mary's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary PO12 3NB CC19 M / W
St. Mary's Church of England Junior RG24 7DE CJ48 T / T
St. Matthew's Church of England ( Aided ) Primary GU33 6BN CF31 T / T
St. Michael's & All Angels Church of England Infant SO43 7BB CE19 M / W
St. Michael's Church of England ( Controlled) Infant GU11 3PU CH35 T / T
St. Michael's Church of England ( Controlled) Junior GU11 3SS CH34 T / T
St. Patrick's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary GU14 7BW CH48 T / T
St. Peter's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, W/Ville PO7 7BP CB30 M / W
St. Peter's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary, Winch. SO22 4JB CA51 T / T
St. Peter's Church of England ( Aided ) Junior GU14 7AP CH47 T / T
St. Swithun Wells Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary SO23 2JP CE97 T / T
St. Thomas' Church of England Infant RG20 9XF CK07 M / W
St. Thomas More's Cathoilc Voluntary Aided Primary PO9 3DR CB67 T / T
Stanmore Primary SO22 4AJ CA31 M / W
Steep Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary GU32 2DE CB95 T / T
Stockbridge Primary SO20 6EJ CK39 T / T
Stoke Park Infant SO50 8NZ CE75 T / T
Stoke Park Junior SO50 6GR CE76 T / T
Stubbington Study Centre PO14 2ND CC70 T / T
Sun Hill Infant SO24 9NB CJ34 T / T
Sun Hill Junior SO24 9NB CJ35 T / T
Swanmore Church of England  ( Aided ) Primary SO32 2PA CC52 M / W
Swanmore College of Technology SO32 2RB CJ05 M / W
 

T

       
Tadley Community Primary RG26 3PB CH02 M / W
Talavera Infant GU11 1RG CH42 T / T
Talevera Junior GU11 1RG CH43 T / T
Tavistock Infant GU51 4EB CF47 T / T
Test Valley School SO20 6HA CK40 T / T
Testbourne Community School RG28 7JF CG02 M / W
Testwood Sports College SO40 3ZW CD10 M / W
The Quay TBC CC83 T / T
Thornden School SO53 2DW CE89 T / T
Tiptoe Primary SO41 6FU CD35 M / W
Titchfield Primary PO14 4AR CC93 T / T
Totton College SO40 3ZX CD07 M / W
Tower Hill Primary GU14 0BW CH57 T / T
Toynbee School, The SO53 2PL CE99 T / T
Trosnant Infant PO9 3BD CB62 T / T
Trosnant Junior PO9 3BD CB63 T / T
Tweseldown Infant GU52 8BW CF50 T / T
Twyford St. Mary's Church of England Primary SO21 1QQ CJ15 M / W
 

U

       
Upham CE (Aided) Primary SO32 1JD CJ12 M / W
Uplands Primary PO16 7QP CC37 M / W
 

V

       
Velmead Junior GU52 7LG CF55 T / T
Vernham Dean Gillum's C E Primary SP11 0JY CK09 M / W
Vigo Infant SP10 1JZ CK18 M / W
Vigo Junior SP10 1JZ CK19 M / W
Vyne Community School, The RG21 5PB CG65 T / T
 

W

       
Wallisdean Infant PO14 1HT CC27 M / W
Wallisdean Junior PO14 1HU CC28 M / W
Wallop Primary SO20 8EH CK41 T / T
Warblington School PO9 2RR CB55 T / T
Warren Park Primary PO9 4LR CB72 T / T
Waterloo School, The PO7 7JJ CB76 T / T
Waterside Primary SO45 6ET CD22 M / W
Wavell School, The GU14 6BH CH44 T / T
Wecock Y. P. C. PO8 9UB CB18 M / W
Weeke Primary SO22 6DR CJ30 M / W
Wellington Community Primary Sch. (Alexandra Campus) GU11 1QJ CH41 T / T
Wellington Community Primary Sch. (York Campus) GU11 3JG CH40 T / T
Wellow Primary SO51 6BG CE49 M / W
Wellstead Primary SO30 2LE CE62 T / T
West Meon  C of E (Voluntary Controlled)Primary GU32 1LF CC56 M / W
West Tytherley Church of England Primary SP5 1JX CE47 T / T
Western Church of England Primary SO22 5AR CJ26 M / W
Western Downland Church of England Aided Primary SP6 3NA CE03 M / W
Westfields Infant GU46 6NN CH12 M / W
Westfields Junior GU46 6NN CH11 M / W
Westgate School, The SO22 5AZ CJ27 M / W
Weyford Infant School & Nursery GU35 0EP CF35 T / T
Weyford Junior GU35 0ET CF34 T / T
Wherwell Primary SP11 7JP CG47 M / W
Whitchurch C E Primary RG28 7LS CG01 M / W
Whiteley Primary PO15 7LA CE71 T / T
Whitewater Church of England Primary RG27 9BG CH09 M / W
Wickham Church of England Primary PO17 5HU CJ02 M / W
Wicor Primary PO16 9DL CC51 M / W
Wildern School SO30 4EJ CE52 T / T
Wildground Infant SO45 4JX CD20 M / W
Wildground Junior SO45 4LG CD21 M / W
William Gilpin Primary Church of England SO41 5QG CD33 M / W
Winklebury Infant RG23 8AF CG51 T / T
Winklebury Junior RG23 8AF CG52 T / T
Winnall Primary School SO23 0NY CA42 T / T
Winton Community Academy SP10 2PS CK21 M / W
Wolverdene Special School SP10 2AF CK30 M / W
Woodcot Primary PO13 0SG CC61 T / T
Woodcroft Primary PO8 9QD CB17 M / W
Woodlands Education Centre PO9 4AJ CB75 T / T
Woodlea Primary GU35 9QX CF32 T / T
Woolton Hill Junior RG20 9XE CK06 M / W
Wootey Infant GU34 2JA CF08 M / W
Wootey Junior GU34 2JA CF07 M / W
Wyvern Technology College SO50 7AN CE74 T / T
 

X

 

Y

       
Yateley Secondary GU46 6NW CH13 M / W
 

Z